Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Circuit A

  1. GAUDION Thomas * H21et+ * 1:20:36
1-50 6:38 (6:38) 2-63 4:59 (11:37) 3-56 4:48 (16:25) 4-39 9:06 (25:31) 5-40 10:34 (36:05)
6-52 1:53 (37:58) 7-57 14:29 (52:27) 8-42 12:19 (1:04:46) 9-68 9:41 (1:14:27) 10-37 5:44 (1:20:11)
Finish 0:25 (1:20:36)
  2. GARDE Hana * D21E * 1:33:31
1-50 9:00 (9:00) 2-63 6:05 (15:05) 3-56 5:19 (20:24) 4-39 10:29 (30:53) 5-40 11:55 (42:48)
6-52 2:17 (45:05) 7-57 16:05 (1:01:10) 8-42 13:20 (1:14:30) 9-68 11:33 (1:26:03) 10-37 7:02 (1:33:05)
Finish 0:26 (1:33:31)
  3. MADEC-GUILLOT Théo * H-de20E * 1:35:11
1-50 8:29 (8:29) 2-63 5:48 (14:17) 3-56 5:22 (19:39) 4-39 11:11 (30:50) 5-40 12:25 (43:15)
6-52 3:03 (46:18) 7-57 17:17 (1:03:35) 8-42 12:37 (1:16:12) 9-68 10:19 (1:26:31) 10-37 8:07 (1:34:38)
Finish 0:33 (1:35:11)
  4. BARLET Gaëlle * D21E * 1:37:17
1-50 9:03 (9:03) 2-63 6:31 (15:34) 3-56 6:00 (21:34) 4-39 11:10 (32:44) 5-40 12:31 (45:15)
6-52 2:20 (47:35) 7-57 16:27 (1:04:02) 8-42 13:04 (1:17:06) 9-68 12:06 (1:29:12) 10-37 7:35 (1:36:47)
Finish 0:30 (1:37:17)
  5. DERIAZ Samson * H-de20E * 1:37:32
1-50 9:07 (9:07) 2-63 6:27 (15:34) 3-56 5:39 (21:13) 4-39 9:55 (31:08) 5-40 13:08 (44:16)
6-52 2:05 (46:21) 7-57 20:34 (1:06:55) 8-42 12:20 (1:19:15) 9-68 11:08 (1:30:23) 10-37 6:42 (1:37:05)
Finish 0:27 (1:37:32)
  6. CORNELOUP Adrien * H21et+ * 1:38:16
1-50 9:32 (9:32) 2-63 5:50 (15:22) 3-56 6:31 (21:53) 4-39 9:26 (31:19) 5-40 13:11 (44:30)
6-52 2:07 (46:37) 7-57 16:06 (1:02:43) 8-42 16:01 (1:18:44) 9-68 12:39 (1:31:23) 10-37 6:30 (1:37:53)
Finish 0:23 (1:38:16)
  7. VIALE Romuald * H21et+ * 1:48:19
1-50 21:18 (21:18) 2-63 11:18 (32:36) 3-56 4:50 (37:26) 4-39 9:05 (46:31) 5-40 11:07 (57:38)
6-52 2:02 (59:40) 7-57 14:55 (1:14:35) 8-42 11:14 (1:25:49) 9-68 16:17 (1:42:06) 10-37 5:52 (1:47:58)
Finish 0:21 (1:48:19)
  8. RYCKEBOER Dimitri * H21et+ * 1:51:50
1-50 10:10 (10:10) 2-63 6:39 (16:49) 3-56 7:04 (23:53) 4-39 12:02 (35:55) 5-40 14:05 (50:00)
6-52 2:28 (52:28) 7-57 22:05 (1:14:33) 8-42 15:09 (1:29:42) 9-68 13:54 (1:43:36) 10-37 7:46 (1:51:22)
Finish 0:28 (1:51:50)
  9. BERNARD Dominique * H21et+ * 1:52:29
1-50 8:37 (8:37) 2-63 7:26 (16:03) 3-56 7:26 (23:29) 4-39 10:49 (34:18) 5-40 13:23 (47:41)
6-52 2:36 (50:17) 7-57 23:05 (1:13:22) 8-42 16:04 (1:29:26) 9-68 14:14 (1:43:40) 10-37 8:16 (1:51:56)
Finish 0:33 (1:52:29)
  10. RAYMOND Arnaud * H21et+ * 1:55:56
1-50 11:41 (11:41) 2-63 6:12 (17:53) 3-56 8:00 (25:53) 4-39 10:59 (36:52) 5-40 14:50 (51:42)
6-52 2:49 (54:31) 7-57 16:56 (1:11:27) 8-42 18:49 (1:30:16) 9-68 15:28 (1:45:44) 10-37 9:48 (1:55:32)
Finish 0:24 (1:55:56)
  11. DEROUX Benoit * H21et+ * 1:56:38
1-50 9:38 (9:38) 2-63 7:36 (17:14) 3-56 6:10 (23:24) 4-39 11:41 (35:05) 5-40 13:12 (48:17)
6-52 5:38 (53:55) 7-57 22:22 (1:16:17) 8-42 17:25 (1:33:42) 9-68 14:03 (1:47:45) 10-37 8:18 (1:56:03)
Finish 0:35 (1:56:38)
  12. DENAIX Lou * D21E * 1:59:33
1-50 10:42 (10:42) 2-63 10:36 (21:18) 3-56 6:27 (27:45) 4-39 13:02 (40:47) 5-40 15:02 (55:49)
6-52 2:26 (58:15) 7-57 19:56 (1:18:11) 8-42 17:13 (1:35:24) 9-68 15:16 (1:50:40) 10-37 8:27 (1:59:07)
Finish 0:26 (1:59:33)
  13. CAZELLE Sébastien * H21et+ * 2:07:25
1-50 13:28 (13:28) 2-63 7:31 (20:59) 3-56 5:37 (26:36) 4-39 11:26 (38:02) 5-40 14:03 (52:05)
6-52 5:14 (57:19) 7-57 27:21 (1:24:40) 8-42 16:06 (1:40:46) 9-68 17:27 (1:58:13) 10-37 8:45 (2:06:58)
Finish 0:27 (2:07:25)
  14. PAILHES Kévin * H21et+ * 2:08:17
1-50 9:53 (9:53) 2-63 7:24 (17:17) 3-56 5:48 (23:05) 4-39 12:57 (36:02) 5-40 16:32 (52:34)
6-52 2:50 (55:24) 7-57 28:26 (1:23:50) 8-42 19:34 (1:43:24) 9-68 13:37 (1:57:01) 10-37 10:48 (2:07:49)
Finish 0:28 (2:08:17)
  15. MANOPOULOS Patrice * H21et+ * 2:08:48
1-50 9:56 (9:56) 2-63 6:53 (16:49) 3-56 7:20 (24:09) 4-39 11:24 (35:33) 5-40 15:59 (51:32)
6-52 2:40 (54:12) 7-57 27:47 (1:21:59) 8-42 17:38 (1:39:37) 9-68 17:02 (1:56:39) 10-37 11:24 (2:08:03)
Finish 0:45 (2:08:48)
  16. HUEBER Nicole * D21E * 2:09:57
1-50 10:03 (10:03) 2-63 10:40 (20:43) 3-56 9:02 (29:45) 4-39 14:31 (44:16) 5-40 13:52 (58:08)
6-52 7:36 (1:05:44) 7-57 24:45 (1:30:29) 8-42 16:24 (1:46:53) 9-68 14:37 (2:01:30) 10-37 8:01 (2:09:31)
Finish 0:26 (2:09:57)
  17. MUSCARNERA Laurent * H21et+ * 2:26:49
1-50 11:27 (11:27) 2-63 7:55 (19:22) 3-56 6:56 (26:18) 4-39 27:16 (53:34) 5-40 16:33 (1:10:07)
6-52 2:45 (1:12:52) 7-57 24:56 (1:37:48) 8-42 22:22 (2:00:10) 9-68 16:11 (2:16:21) 10-37 9:55 (2:26:16)
Finish 0:33 (2:26:49)
  18. CABRIGNAC Benoît * H21et+ * 2:27:21
1-50 11:23 (11:23) 2-63 7:51 (19:14) 3-56 7:22 (26:36) 4-39 14:35 (41:11) 5-40 16:33 (57:44)
6-52 8:39 (1:06:23) 7-57 34:13 (1:40:36) 8-42 19:50 (2:00:26) 9-68 16:30 (2:16:56) 10-37 9:43 (2:26:39)
Finish 0:42 (2:27:21)
  19. AUBERT Guilhem * H21et+ * 2:38:15
1-50 11:10 (11:10) 2-63 7:10 (18:20) 3-56 7:36 (25:56) 4-39 14:36 (40:32) 5-40 15:29 (56:01)
6-52 3:01 (59:02) 7-57 29:35 (1:28:37) 8-42 21:02 (1:49:39) 9-68 28:32 (2:18:11) 10-37 18:15 (2:36:26)
Finish 1:49 (2:38:15)
  20. TOLSA Mathieu * H21et+ * 2:52:42
1-50 10:06 (10:06) 2-63 11:53 (21:59) 3-56 8:54 (30:53) 4-39 14:58 (45:51) 5-40 16:32 (1:02:23)
6-52 2:49 (1:05:12) 7-57 31:19 (1:36:31) 8-42 38:43 (2:15:14) 9-68 25:53 (2:41:07) 10-37 11:01 (2:52:08)
Finish 0:34 (2:52:42)
  BISSONNET Baptiste * H21et+ * MP
1-50 8:50 (8:50) 2-63 7:15 (16:05) 3-56 5:44 (21:49) 4-39 10:27 (32:16) 5-40 19:37 (51:53)
6-52 6:38 (58:31) 7-57 29:13 (1:27:44) 8-42 – (–) 9-68 – (1:49:27) 10-37 7:58 (1:57:25)
Finish 0:33 (1:57:58)
  HALLE Damien * H21et+ * MP
1-50 15:07 (15:07) 2-63 7:30 (22:37) 3-56 7:48 (30:25) 4-39 12:20 (42:45) 5-40 13:06 (55:51)
6-52 3:02 (58:53) 7-57 48:56 (1:47:49) 8-42 – (–) 9-68 – (2:12:24) 10-37 11:54 (2:24:18)
Finish 0:43 (2:25:01)

Circuit Abis

  1. FUCHS Baptiste * H21E * 1:27:41
1-32 1:50 (1:50) 2-64 9:48 (11:38) 3-56 10:21 (21:59) 4-67 5:59 (27:58) 5-35 6:56 (34:54)
6-40 14:14 (49:08) 7-52 1:32 (50:40) 8-57 11:28 (1:02:08) 9-42 10:44 (1:12:52) 10-34 8:57 (1:21:49)
11-37 5:31 (1:27:20) Finish 0:21 (1:27:41)
  2. GARDE Yoann * H21E * 1:35:04
1-32 1:49 (1:49) 2-64 10:25 (12:14) 3-56 11:41 (23:55) 4-67 6:33 (30:28) 5-35 7:42 (38:10)
6-40 14:30 (52:40) 7-52 2:49 (55:29) 8-57 13:11 (1:08:40) 9-42 10:37 (1:19:17) 10-34 9:34 (1:28:51)
11-37 5:51 (1:34:42) Finish 0:22 (1:35:04)
  3. SOUVRAY Clément * H21E * 1:41:11
1-32 2:58 (2:58) 2-64 11:41 (14:39) 3-56 10:50 (25:29) 4-67 6:41 (32:10) 5-35 7:48 (39:58)
6-40 18:10 (58:08) 7-52 2:00 (1:00:08) 8-57 13:37 (1:13:45) 9-42 10:49 (1:24:34) 10-34 9:41 (1:34:15)
11-37 6:26 (1:40:41) Finish 0:30 (1:41:11)
  4. LONCHAMPT Loïc * H21E * 1:48:12
1-32 2:06 (2:06) 2-64 11:29 (13:35) 3-56 12:32 (26:07) 4-67 6:34 (32:41) 5-35 8:33 (41:14)
6-40 18:59 (1:00:13) 7-52 2:10 (1:02:23) 8-57 14:38 (1:17:01) 9-42 12:32 (1:29:33) 10-34 11:42 (1:41:15)
11-37 6:35 (1:47:50) Finish 0:22 (1:48:12)
  5. PINSARD Nicolas * H21E * 1:59:27
1-32 2:11 (2:11) 2-64 11:57 (14:08) 3-56 16:35 (30:43) 4-67 7:55 (38:38) 5-35 9:44 (48:22)
6-40 19:57 (1:08:19) 7-52 2:01 (1:10:20) 8-57 14:24 (1:24:44) 9-42 14:04 (1:38:48) 10-34 12:53 (1:51:41)
11-37 7:21 (1:59:02) Finish 0:25 (1:59:27)

Circuit B

  1. BOUCHUT Vincent * H40et+ * 1:08:59
1-54 6:33 (6:33) 2-63 5:05 (11:38) 3-56 4:39 (16:17) 4-67 6:41 (22:58) 5-40 20:21 (43:19)
6-52 2:01 (45:20) 7-41 4:59 (50:19) 8-53 12:57 (1:03:16) 9-37 5:21 (1:08:37) Finish 0:22 (1:08:59)
 
  2. BODY J-Laurent * H40et+ * 1:12:22
1-54 7:05 (7:05) 2-63 6:43 (13:48) 3-56 5:26 (19:14) 4-67 6:57 (26:11) 5-40 18:29 (44:40)
6-52 2:07 (46:47) 7-41 5:37 (52:24) 8-53 14:24 (1:06:48) 9-37 5:09 (1:11:57) Finish 0:25 (1:12:22)
 
  3. RAICHON Sebastien * H40et+ * 1:17:01
1-54 7:08 (7:08) 2-63 7:29 (14:37) 3-56 4:49 (19:26) 4-67 7:22 (26:48) 5-40 20:58 (47:46)
6-52 1:58 (49:44) 7-41 6:29 (56:13) 8-53 14:33 (1:10:46) 9-37 5:45 (1:16:31) Finish 0:30 (1:17:01)
 
  4. BAVEREL Fabrice * H40et+ * 1:23:40
1-54 8:05 (8:05) 2-63 7:51 (15:56) 3-56 5:54 (21:50) 4-67 7:57 (29:47) 5-40 22:15 (52:02)
6-52 2:02 (54:04) 7-41 7:41 (1:01:45) 8-53 15:31 (1:17:16) 9-37 5:48 (1:23:04) Finish 0:36 (1:23:40)
 
  5. MASSOT Bertrand * H40et+ * 1:25:39
1-54 8:11 (8:11) 2-63 7:25 (15:36) 3-56 5:14 (20:50) 4-67 10:24 (31:14) 5-40 23:18 (54:32)
6-52 2:22 (56:54) 7-41 6:42 (1:03:36) 8-53 14:55 (1:18:31) 9-37 6:34 (1:25:05) Finish 0:34 (1:25:39)
 
  6. EXPERT Julian * H-de20 * 1:33:38
1-54 7:14 (7:14) 2-63 6:19 (13:33) 3-56 5:42 (19:15) 4-67 7:29 (26:44) 5-40 34:10 (1:00:54)
6-52 3:39 (1:04:33) 7-41 5:57 (1:10:30) 8-53 15:55 (1:26:25) 9-37 6:47 (1:33:12) Finish 0:26 (1:33:38)
 
  7. LAFANECHERE Thierry * H40et+ * 1:33:53
1-54 8:42 (8:42) 2-63 8:37 (17:19) 3-56 6:49 (24:08) 4-67 8:32 (32:40) 5-40 24:13 (56:53)
6-52 4:18 (1:01:11) 7-41 6:53 (1:08:04) 8-53 18:08 (1:26:12) 9-37 7:15 (1:33:27) Finish 0:26 (1:33:53)
 
  8. THOURET Hervé * H40et+ * 1:34:26
1-54 11:01 (11:01) 2-63 9:03 (20:04) 3-56 6:14 (26:18) 4-67 8:28 (34:46) 5-40 25:31 (1:00:17)
6-52 2:52 (1:03:09) 7-41 6:50 (1:09:59) 8-53 17:55 (1:27:54) 9-37 6:06 (1:34:00) Finish 0:26 (1:34:26)
 
  9. ELIAS Pierre * H40et+ * 1:34:34
1-54 8:27 (8:27) 2-63 10:01 (18:28) 3-56 6:37 (25:05) 4-67 8:56 (34:01) 5-40 24:43 (58:44)
6-52 3:29 (1:02:13) 7-41 7:20 (1:09:33) 8-53 16:57 (1:26:30) 9-37 7:25 (1:33:55) Finish 0:39 (1:34:34)
 
  10. CHAMPIGNY Laurent * H40et+ * 1:35:44
1-54 9:05 (9:05) 2-63 7:51 (16:56) 3-56 7:00 (23:56) 4-67 8:42 (32:38) 5-40 25:04 (57:42)
6-52 3:51 (1:01:33) 7-41 7:34 (1:09:07) 8-53 18:26 (1:27:33) 9-37 7:31 (1:35:04) Finish 0:40 (1:35:44)
 
  11. BOURDARIE Pascal * H40et+ * 1:36:24
1-54 8:21 (8:21) 2-63 8:48 (17:09) 3-56 5:35 (22:44) 4-67 8:37 (31:21) 5-40 25:34 (56:55)
6-52 2:43 (59:38) 7-41 6:50 (1:06:28) 8-53 21:27 (1:27:55) 9-37 8:02 (1:35:57) Finish 0:27 (1:36:24)
 
  12. LALIRE Aleth * D21et+ * 1:36:27
1-54 11:14 (11:14) 2-63 7:35 (18:49) 3-56 7:32 (26:21) 4-67 8:52 (35:13) 5-40 26:32 (1:01:45)
6-52 2:33 (1:04:18) 7-41 6:49 (1:11:07) 8-53 17:15 (1:28:22) 9-37 7:34 (1:35:56) Finish 0:31 (1:36:27)
 
  13. VALENTIN Denis * H40et+ * 1:37:06
1-54 8:31 (8:31) 2-63 10:18 (18:49) 3-56 4:59 (23:48) 4-67 7:08 (30:56) 5-40 31:00 (1:01:56)
6-52 2:23 (1:04:19) 7-41 6:45 (1:11:04) 8-53 18:32 (1:29:36) 9-37 7:04 (1:36:40) Finish 0:26 (1:37:06)
 
  14. SANT Guilhem * H40et+ * 1:38:32
1-54 13:13 (13:13) 2-63 8:15 (21:28) 3-56 5:47 (27:15) 4-67 8:34 (35:49) 5-40 24:49 (1:00:38)
6-52 2:35 (1:03:13) 7-41 7:10 (1:10:23) 8-53 20:55 (1:31:18) 9-37 6:43 (1:38:01) Finish 0:31 (1:38:32)
 
  15. PELUSO Bertrand * H40et+ * 1:40:05
1-54 9:45 (9:45) 2-63 9:51 (19:36) 3-56 6:33 (26:09) 4-67 9:55 (36:04) 5-40 25:42 (1:01:46)
6-52 2:42 (1:04:28) 7-41 7:14 (1:11:42) 8-53 19:54 (1:31:36) 9-37 7:53 (1:39:29) Finish 0:36 (1:40:05)
 
  16. LALLIER Albane * D21et+ * 1:44:46
1-54 9:36 (9:36) 2-63 9:15 (18:51) 3-56 6:26 (25:17) 4-67 10:38 (35:55) 5-40 31:31 (1:07:26)
6-52 3:07 (1:10:33) 7-41 8:11 (1:18:44) 8-53 18:48 (1:37:32) 9-37 6:47 (1:44:19) Finish 0:27 (1:44:46)
 
  17. DIAZ Sébastien * H40et+ * 1:45:08
1-54 9:05 (9:05) 2-63 10:09 (19:14) 3-56 7:47 (27:01) 4-67 10:20 (37:21) 5-40 29:48 (1:07:09)
6-52 3:00 (1:10:09) 7-41 8:03 (1:18:12) 8-53 19:01 (1:37:13) 9-37 7:27 (1:44:40) Finish 0:28 (1:45:08)
 
  18. SERPAULT Martin * H40et+ * 1:45:49
1-54 9:40 (9:40) 2-63 17:03 (26:43) 3-56 5:29 (32:12) 4-67 9:16 (41:28) 5-40 25:14 (1:06:42)
6-52 2:42 (1:09:24) 7-41 10:10 (1:19:34) 8-53 19:30 (1:39:04) 9-37 6:05 (1:45:09) Finish 0:40 (1:45:49)
 
  19. BEDRY Sylvain * H40et+ * 1:46:01
1-54 8:01 (8:01) 2-63 9:37 (17:38) 3-56 6:58 (24:36) 4-67 9:16 (33:52) 5-40 25:37 (59:29)
6-52 2:37 (1:02:06) 7-41 7:22 (1:09:28) 8-53 25:17 (1:34:45) 9-37 10:43 (1:45:28) Finish 0:33 (1:46:01)
 
  20. MAIGRE Cyril * H40et+ * 1:47:21
1-54 15:22 (15:22) 2-63 12:10 (27:32) 3-56 5:54 (33:26) 4-67 7:58 (41:24) 5-40 28:38 (1:10:02)
6-52 6:34 (1:16:36) 7-41 7:17 (1:23:53) 8-53 16:42 (1:40:35) 9-37 6:11 (1:46:46) Finish 0:35 (1:47:21)
 
  21. COUCHOUD Philippe * H40et+ * 1:47:51
1-54 9:34 (9:34) 2-63 9:34 (19:08) 3-56 6:54 (26:02) 4-67 9:15 (35:17) 5-40 26:08 (1:01:25)
6-52 2:21 (1:03:46) 7-41 9:02 (1:12:48) 8-53 20:48 (1:33:36) 9-37 13:29 (1:47:05) Finish 0:46 (1:47:51)
 
  22. BOISSIER Nicolas * H40et+ * 1:48:07
1-54 14:58 (14:58) 2-63 9:17 (24:15) 3-56 6:53 (31:08) 4-67 9:25 (40:33) 5-40 27:17 (1:07:50)
6-52 3:15 (1:11:05) 7-41 9:07 (1:20:12) 8-53 20:24 (1:40:36) 9-37 7:03 (1:47:39) Finish 0:28 (1:48:07)
 
  23. LERIQUIER Nicolas * H40et+ * 1:48:40
1-54 9:58 (9:58) 2-63 8:18 (18:16) 3-56 7:01 (25:17) 4-67 10:58 (36:15) 5-40 34:23 (1:10:38)
6-52 2:51 (1:13:29) 7-41 7:47 (1:21:16) 8-53 19:23 (1:40:39) 9-37 7:31 (1:48:10) Finish 0:30 (1:48:40)
 
  24. CHEVREUX Emmanuel * H40et+ * 1:50:50
1-54 8:27 (8:27) 2-63 9:40 (18:07) 3-56 6:05 (24:12) 4-67 8:56 (33:08) 5-40 31:43 (1:04:51)
6-52 8:29 (1:13:20) 7-41 8:04 (1:21:24) 8-53 19:31 (1:40:55) 9-37 9:19 (1:50:14) Finish 0:36 (1:50:50)
 
  25. MATHIEU Patrice * H40et+ * 1:59:13
1-54 10:38 (10:38) 2-63 10:11 (20:49) 3-56 7:56 (28:45) 4-67 9:27 (38:12) 5-40 32:25 (1:10:37)
6-52 3:11 (1:13:48) 7-41 9:37 (1:23:25) 8-53 25:34 (1:48:59) 9-37 9:35 (1:58:34) Finish 0:39 (1:59:13)
 
  26. GRABARSKI Thierry * H40et+ * 2:02:45
1-54 12:19 (12:19) 2-63 13:42 (26:01) 3-56 6:09 (32:10) 4-67 12:45 (44:55) 5-40 32:18 (1:17:13)
6-52 2:51 (1:20:04) 7-41 9:39 (1:29:43) 8-53 24:54 (1:54:37) 9-37 7:34 (2:02:11) Finish 0:34 (2:02:45)
 
  27. ROLLER Antoine * H-de20 * 2:03:26
1-54 9:45 (9:45) 2-63 11:36 (21:21) 3-56 8:29 (29:50) 4-67 10:57 (40:47) 5-40 36:41 (1:17:28)
6-52 3:10 (1:20:38) 7-41 8:31 (1:29:09) 8-53 23:19 (1:52:28) 9-37 10:20 (2:02:48) Finish 0:38 (2:03:26)
 
  28. GROSJEAN Christine * D21et+ * 2:05:22
1-54 12:19 (12:19) 2-63 9:04 (21:23) 3-56 26:50 (48:13) 4-67 8:37 (56:50) 5-40 25:13 (1:22:03)
6-52 5:50 (1:27:53) 7-41 7:11 (1:35:04) 8-53 20:42 (1:55:46) 9-37 9:00 (2:04:46) Finish 0:36 (2:05:22)
 
  29. CHAPILLON Aurelie * D21et+ * 2:14:09
1-54 15:45 (15:45) 2-63 13:00 (28:45) 3-56 8:48 (37:33) 4-67 11:13 (48:46) 5-40 38:30 (1:27:16)
6-52 3:21 (1:30:37) 7-41 8:37 (1:39:14) 8-53 24:01 (2:03:15) 9-37 10:11 (2:13:26) Finish 0:43 (2:14:09)
 
  30. MOURLEAU Nicolas * H-de20 * 2:19:07
1-54 11:51 (11:51) 2-63 10:45 (22:36) 3-56 10:00 (32:36) 4-67 10:13 (42:49) 5-40 37:19 (1:20:08)
6-52 15:06 (1:35:14) 7-41 8:06 (1:43:20) 8-53 25:39 (2:08:59) 9-37 9:48 (2:18:47) Finish 0:20 (2:19:07)
 
  31. ROBLOT Christophe * H40et+ * 2:20:26
1-54 17:49 (17:49) 2-63 11:39 (29:28) 3-56 11:55 (41:23) 4-67 12:25 (53:48) 5-40 31:20 (1:25:08)
6-52 3:32 (1:28:40) 7-41 10:00 (1:38:40) 8-53 33:11 (2:11:51) 9-37 7:56 (2:19:47) Finish 0:39 (2:20:26)
 
  32. RAVOUX Fabienne * D21et+ * 2:21:19
1-54 13:31 (13:31) 2-63 11:18 (24:49) 3-56 10:04 (34:53) 4-67 12:01 (46:54) 5-40 33:50 (1:20:44)
6-52 9:18 (1:30:02) 7-41 9:10 (1:39:12) 8-53 29:59 (2:09:11) 9-37 11:19 (2:20:30) Finish 0:49 (2:21:19)
 
  33. MANOPOULOS Anne * D21et+ * 2:23:10
1-54 17:47 (17:47) 2-63 12:13 (30:00) 3-56 8:04 (38:04) 4-67 10:49 (48:53) 5-40 35:12 (1:24:05)
6-52 4:54 (1:28:59) 7-41 9:00 (1:37:59) 8-53 24:19 (2:02:18) 9-37 20:02 (2:22:20) Finish 0:50 (2:23:10)
 
  34. MAUROY Yann * H40et+ * 2:24:54
1-54 9:02 (9:02) 2-63 10:27 (19:29) 3-56 7:31 (27:00) 4-67 9:27 (36:27) 5-40 31:47 (1:08:14)
6-52 6:34 (1:14:48) 7-41 41:27 (1:56:15) 8-53 19:35 (2:15:50) 9-37 8:28 (2:24:18) Finish 0:36 (2:24:54)
 
  35. PORTET Frederic * H40et+ * 2:27:02
1-54 15:17 (15:17) 2-63 14:15 (29:32) 3-56 7:59 (37:31) 4-67 11:53 (49:24) 5-40 45:00 (1:34:24)
6-52 4:39 (1:39:03) 7-41 10:01 (1:49:04) 8-53 27:16 (2:16:20) 9-37 9:49 (2:26:09) Finish 0:53 (2:27:02)
 
  36. ROLLER Marc * H40et+ * 2:27:32
1-54 12:28 (12:28) 2-63 12:47 (25:15) 3-56 8:05 (33:20) 4-67 14:14 (47:34) 5-40 40:17 (1:27:51)
6-52 5:15 (1:33:06) 7-41 17:26 (1:50:32) 8-53 25:30 (2:16:02) 9-37 10:41 (2:26:43) Finish 0:49 (2:27:32)
 
  37. ROBICHON Christophe * H40et+ * 3:15:02
1-54 27:40 (27:40) 2-63 13:14 (40:54) 3-56 12:25 (53:19) 4-67 15:52 (1:09:11) 5-40 54:16 (2:03:27)
6-52 3:46 (2:07:13) 7-41 16:24 (2:23:37) 8-53 36:12 (2:59:49) 9-37 14:18 (3:14:07) Finish 0:55 (3:15:02)
 
  38. ESPEU Leo * H-de20 * 3:45:47
1-54 36:51 (36:51) 2-63 20:18 (57:09) 3-56 13:56 (1:11:05) 4-67 17:24 (1:28:29) 5-40 55:50 (2:24:19)
6-52 4:54 (2:29:13) 7-41 19:28 (2:48:41) 8-53 40:13 (3:28:54) 9-37 14:57 (3:43:51) Finish 1:56 (3:45:47)
 
  39. ESPEU David * H40et+ * 4:26:13
1-54 30:27 (30:27) 2-63 30:22 (1:00:49) 3-56 15:08 (1:15:57) 4-67 37:46 (1:53:43) 5-40 59:46 (2:53:29)
6-52 5:25 (2:58:54) 7-41 17:38 (3:16:32) 8-53 48:47 (4:05:19) 9-37 19:41 (4:25:00) Finish 1:13 (4:26:13)
 

Circuit C

  1. LALEVEE Jean-Charles * H50et+ * 58:20
1-50 7:38 (7:38) 2-63 5:42 (13:20) 3-59 6:51 (20:11) 4-40 12:42 (32:53) 5-52 1:46 (34:39)
6-41 5:35 (40:14) 7-53 12:45 (52:59) 8-37 4:59 (57:58) Finish 0:22 (58:20)
  2. GAILLARD Xavier * H50et+ * 1:11:09
1-50 10:39 (10:39) 2-63 6:53 (17:32) 3-59 7:18 (24:50) 4-40 14:23 (39:13) 5-52 2:46 (41:59)
6-41 7:20 (49:19) 7-53 15:27 (1:04:46) 8-37 5:58 (1:10:44) Finish 0:25 (1:11:09)
  3. FATTICCI Guillaume * H-de17 * 1:11:46
1-50 11:30 (11:30) 2-63 6:51 (18:21) 3-59 7:50 (26:11) 4-40 14:41 (40:52) 5-52 2:02 (42:54)
6-41 6:46 (49:40) 7-53 15:28 (1:05:08) 8-37 6:12 (1:11:20) Finish 0:26 (1:11:46)
  4. POURRE Alain * H50et+ * 1:11:52
1-50 9:11 (9:11) 2-63 9:42 (18:53) 3-59 8:49 (27:42) 4-40 12:30 (40:12) 5-52 2:11 (42:23)
6-41 6:31 (48:54) 7-53 16:39 (1:05:33) 8-37 5:56 (1:11:29) Finish 0:23 (1:11:52)
 
  5. GARCIN Franck * H50et+ * 1:11:54
1-50 10:37 (10:37) 2-63 7:37 (18:14) 3-59 7:48 (26:02) 4-40 12:30 (38:32) 5-52 2:17 (40:49)
6-41 8:11 (49:00) 7-53 16:25 (1:05:25) 8-37 6:04 (1:11:29) Finish 0:25 (1:11:54)
  6. GUIBERT Laurent * H50et+ * 1:14:05
1-50 9:17 (9:17) 2-63 5:55 (15:12) 3-59 8:37 (23:49) 4-40 13:58 (37:47) 5-52 4:28 (42:15)
6-41 6:27 (48:42) 7-53 18:50 (1:07:32) 8-37 6:10 (1:13:42) Finish 0:23 (1:14:05)
  7. CARETTE Emmanuel * H50et+ * 1:15:53
1-50 10:43 (10:43) 2-63 6:37 (17:20) 3-59 9:22 (26:42) 4-40 14:41 (41:23) 5-52 2:43 (44:06)
6-41 6:38 (50:44) 7-53 17:54 (1:08:38) 8-37 6:48 (1:15:26) Finish 0:27 (1:15:53)
  8. BARRAL J-Luc * H50et+ * 1:16:15
1-50 8:45 (8:45) 2-63 5:37 (14:22) 3-59 8:34 (22:56) 4-40 15:40 (38:36) 5-52 2:15 (40:51)
6-41 6:59 (47:50) 7-53 22:08 (1:09:58) 8-37 5:51 (1:15:49) Finish 0:26 (1:16:15)
 
  9. GARNIER Franck * H50et+ * 1:18:27
1-50 13:43 (13:43) 2-63 6:37 (20:20) 3-59 8:44 (29:04) 4-40 15:42 (44:46) 5-52 2:46 (47:32)
6-41 7:22 (54:54) 7-53 16:36 (1:11:30) 8-37 6:34 (1:18:04) Finish 0:23 (1:18:27)
  10. RICHARD Tanguy * H-de17 * 1:21:51
1-50 9:11 (9:11) 2-63 9:40 (18:51) 3-59 10:22 (29:13) 4-40 15:06 (44:19) 5-52 2:33 (46:52)
6-41 7:39 (54:31) 7-53 20:03 (1:14:34) 8-37 6:53 (1:21:27) Finish 0:24 (1:21:51)
 
  11. POMET Eric * H50et+ * 1:21:57
1-50 13:01 (13:01) 2-63 6:46 (19:47) 3-59 9:00 (28:47) 4-40 15:56 (44:43) 5-52 2:53 (47:36)
6-41 7:11 (54:47) 7-53 16:48 (1:11:35) 8-37 9:53 (1:21:28) Finish 0:29 (1:21:57)
  12. KASTENSSON Jens * H50et+ * 1:23:44
1-50 11:28 (11:28) 2-63 6:14 (17:42) 3-59 9:46 (27:28) 4-40 16:32 (44:00) 5-52 2:41 (46:41)
6-41 7:28 (54:09) 7-53 21:31 (1:15:40) 8-37 7:31 (1:23:11) Finish 0:33 (1:23:44)
 
  13. PEAN Bruno * H50et+ * 1:24:12
1-50 11:15 (11:15) 2-63 8:00 (19:15) 3-59 9:25 (28:40) 4-40 17:20 (46:00) 5-52 3:00 (49:00)
6-41 10:17 (59:17) 7-53 16:36 (1:15:53) 8-37 7:46 (1:23:39) Finish 0:33 (1:24:12)
  14. LALEVEE Jean-David * H50et+ * 1:27:52
1-50 13:52 (13:52) 2-63 11:21 (25:13) 3-59 10:17 (35:30) 4-40 16:08 (51:38) 5-52 2:39 (54:17)
6-41 7:20 (1:01:37) 7-53 18:42 (1:20:19) 8-37 7:00 (1:27:19) Finish 0:33 (1:27:52)
  15. BASSET Olivier * H50et+ * 1:28:07
1-50 11:19 (11:19) 2-63 7:53 (19:12) 3-59 12:22 (31:34) 4-40 17:59 (49:33) 5-52 2:57 (52:30)
6-41 7:24 (59:54) 7-53 20:40 (1:20:34) 8-37 6:54 (1:27:28) Finish 0:39 (1:28:07)
  16. PROST Christian * H50et+ * 1:28:13
1-50 12:46 (12:46) 2-63 10:09 (22:55) 3-59 9:21 (32:16) 4-40 18:02 (50:18) 5-52 2:38 (52:56)
6-41 7:26 (1:00:22) 7-53 20:38 (1:21:00) 8-37 6:41 (1:27:41) Finish 0:32 (1:28:13)
 
  17. GIMENEZ Patrick * H50et+ * 1:30:16
1-50 13:26 (13:26) 2-63 8:13 (21:39) 3-59 10:11 (31:50) 4-40 17:10 (49:00) 5-52 2:50 (51:50)
6-41 7:40 (59:30) 7-53 22:32 (1:22:02) 8-37 7:40 (1:29:42) Finish 0:34 (1:30:16)
  18. DENAIX Alain * H50et+ * 1:34:01
1-50 13:46 (13:46) 2-63 8:29 (22:15) 3-59 10:50 (33:05) 4-40 16:31 (49:36) 5-52 3:02 (52:38)
6-41 8:23 (1:01:01) 7-53 23:00 (1:24:01) 8-37 9:24 (1:33:25) Finish 0:36 (1:34:01)
  19. BAILLY Félix * H-de17 * 1:39:43
1-50 13:26 (13:26) 2-63 11:48 (25:14) 3-59 9:52 (35:06) 4-40 21:10 (56:16) 5-52 3:39 (59:55)
6-41 8:20 (1:08:15) 7-53 23:28 (1:31:43) 8-37 7:31 (1:39:14) Finish 0:29 (1:39:43)
 
  20. BAILLY Philippe * H50et+ * 1:40:45
1-50 12:50 (12:50) 2-63 9:39 (22:29) 3-59 13:30 (35:59) 4-40 21:01 (57:00) 5-52 3:23 (1:00:23)
6-41 9:07 (1:09:30) 7-53 21:36 (1:31:06) 8-37 8:59 (1:40:05) Finish 0:40 (1:40:45)
 
  21. PRIOU Eric * H50et+ * 1:41:01
1-50 14:15 (14:15) 2-63 11:08 (25:23) 3-59 12:26 (37:49) 4-40 19:35 (57:24) 5-52 2:19 (59:43)
6-41 8:42 (1:08:25) 7-53 23:42 (1:32:07) 8-37 8:20 (1:40:27) Finish 0:34 (1:41:01)
  22. SINICO Patrick * H50et+ * 1:42:27
1-50 13:36 (13:36) 2-63 9:14 (22:50) 3-59 13:03 (35:53) 4-40 18:40 (54:33) 5-52 3:45 (58:18)
6-41 11:55 (1:10:13) 7-53 22:04 (1:32:17) 8-37 9:35 (1:41:52) Finish 0:35 (1:42:27)
  23. SIONNEAU Marc * H50et+ * 1:43:10
1-50 11:09 (11:09) 2-63 7:45 (18:54) 3-59 9:39 (28:33) 4-40 20:41 (49:14) 5-52 3:23 (52:37)
6-41 9:33 (1:02:10) 7-53 31:20 (1:33:30) 8-37 8:54 (1:42:24) Finish 0:46 (1:43:10)
  24. GENITONI Rodolphe * H-de17 * 1:45:46
1-50 20:03 (20:03) 2-63 8:06 (28:09) 3-59 9:59 (38:08) 4-40 21:09 (59:17) 5-52 3:50 (1:03:07)
6-41 9:57 (1:13:04) 7-53 24:58 (1:38:02) 8-37 7:10 (1:45:12) Finish 0:34 (1:45:46)
  25. TARDY Patrick * H50et+ * 1:58:58
1-50 13:40 (13:40) 2-63 9:26 (23:06) 3-59 12:15 (35:21) 4-40 22:28 (57:49) 5-52 3:12 (1:01:01)
6-41 10:59 (1:12:00) 7-53 27:08 (1:39:08) 8-37 18:55 (1:58:03) Finish 0:55 (1:58:58)
 
  26. PICAZO J-Jacques * H50et+ * 1:59:05
1-50 18:56 (18:56) 2-63 9:16 (28:12) 3-59 12:44 (40:56) 4-40 23:57 (1:04:53) 5-52 4:06 (1:08:59)
6-41 9:54 (1:18:53) 7-53 25:59 (1:44:52) 8-37 13:40 (1:58:32) Finish 0:33 (1:59:05)
 
  27. GAMEZ Christophe * H50et+ * 1:59:59
1-50 15:31 (15:31) 2-63 11:18 (26:49) 3-59 11:10 (37:59) 4-40 32:08 (1:10:07) 5-52 3:25 (1:13:32)
6-41 9:51 (1:23:23) 7-53 25:51 (1:49:14) 8-37 10:04 (1:59:18) Finish 0:41 (1:59:59)
  28. KONINGS Gérald * C * 2:01:22
1-50 17:21 (17:21) 2-63 11:00 (28:21) 3-59 14:19 (42:40) 4-40 23:00 (1:05:40) 5-52 3:30 (1:09:10)
6-41 10:16 (1:19:26) 7-53 30:21 (1:49:47) 8-37 10:40 (2:00:27) Finish 0:55 (2:01:22)
  29. LAFANECHERE Tom * H-de17 * 2:06:54
1-50 18:28 (18:28) 2-63 10:49 (29:17) 3-59 15:24 (44:41) 4-40 28:06 (1:12:47) 5-52 4:02 (1:16:49)
6-41 9:02 (1:25:51) 7-53 29:56 (1:55:47) 8-37 10:31 (2:06:18) Finish 0:36 (2:06:54)
  30. AGOSTINELLI Patrick * H50et+ * 2:13:50
1-50 24:14 (24:14) 2-63 11:52 (36:06) 3-59 12:37 (48:43) 4-40 28:22 (1:17:05) 5-52 4:41 (1:21:46)
6-41 10:38 (1:32:24) 7-53 29:28 (2:01:52) 8-37 11:12 (2:13:04) Finish 0:46 (2:13:50)
  31. BACONNET Jean-Michel * H50et+ * 2:15:58
1-50 18:45 (18:45) 2-63 11:05 (29:50) 3-59 15:04 (44:54) 4-40 27:32 (1:12:26) 5-52 3:52 (1:16:18)
6-41 10:51 (1:27:09) 7-53 36:44 (2:03:53) 8-37 11:28 (2:15:21) Finish 0:37 (2:15:58)
  32. VASQUEZ Claude * H50et+ * 2:24:19
1-50 20:38 (20:38) 2-63 16:54 (37:32) 3-59 15:37 (53:09) 4-40 25:29 (1:18:38) 5-52 4:08 (1:22:46)
6-41 16:14 (1:39:00) 7-53 31:17 (2:10:17) 8-37 13:10 (2:23:27) Finish 0:52 (2:24:19)
  33. BRUN Matthieu * H21et+C * 2:54:09
1-50 18:49 (18:49) 2-63 13:40 (32:29) 3-59 19:20 (51:49) 4-40 32:58 (1:24:47) 5-52 15:43 (1:40:30)
6-41 14:48 (1:55:18) 7-53 39:04 (2:34:22) 8-37 18:39 (2:53:01) Finish 1:08 (2:54:09)
  34. LAMORLETTE Daniel * H50et+ * 2:54:19
1-50 18:20 (18:20) 2-63 10:52 (29:12) 3-59 59:19 (1:28:31) 4-40 26:30 (1:55:01) 5-52 4:25 (1:59:26)
6-41 19:42 (2:19:08) 7-53 24:01 (2:43:09) 8-37 10:22 (2:53:31) Finish 0:48 (2:54:19)
  35. BOISSAY Thomas * H-de17 * 2:58:58
1-50 16:35 (16:35) 2-63 10:45 (27:20) 3-59 1:09:22 (1:36:42) 4-40 25:03 (2:01:45) 5-52 4:05 (2:05:50)
6-41 11:31 (2:17:21) 7-53 27:59 (2:45:20) 8-37 12:54 (2:58:14) Finish 0:44 (2:58:58)
  PINSARD Frédéric * H50et+ * MP
1-50 7:54 (7:54) 2-63 6:21 (14:15) 3-59 – (–) 4-40 – (31:37) 5-52 2:16 (33:53)
6-41 6:45 (40:38) 7-53 16:13 (56:51) 8-37 5:38 (1:02:29) Finish 0:23 (1:02:52)
 
  POURRE Jeremi * H-de17 * MP
1-50 8:59 (8:59) 2-63 5:32 (14:31) 3-59 – (–) 4-40 – (34:48) 5-52 8:48 (43:36)
6-41 6:50 (50:26) 7-53 15:25 (1:05:51) 8-37 10:22 (1:16:13) Finish 0:28 (1:16:41)
  REINEN Franck * H50et+ * MP
1-50 11:22 (11:22) 2-63 8:07 (19:29) 3-59 – (–) 4-40 – (–) 5-52 – (–)
6-41 – (–) 7-53 – (–) 8-37 – (–) Finish – (1:17:33)
  SAUZADE Simon * H21et+C * MP
1-50 16:31 (16:31) 2-63 9:50 (26:21) 3-59 16:10 (42:31) 4-40 – (–) 5-52 – (–)
6-41 – (–) 7-53 – (–) 8-37 – (1:00:22) Finish 0:49 (1:01:11)
  LAFANECHERE Theo * H-de17 * DNF
 
 

Circuit D

  1. GENITONI Laetitia * D-de20 * 1:08:12
1-32 3:26 (3:26) 2-54 11:21 (14:47) 3-61 10:11 (24:58) 4-53 35:37 (1:00:35) 5-37 7:09 (1:07:44)
Finish 0:28 (1:08:12)
  2. RICHAUD Alain * H60et+ * 1:14:13
1-32 5:21 (5:21) 2-54 10:51 (16:12) 3-61 15:59 (32:11) 4-53 31:47 (1:03:58) 5-37 9:36 (1:13:34)
Finish 0:39 (1:14:13)
  3. MANO Claudio * H60et+ * 1:16:47
1-32 3:27 (3:27) 2-54 10:10 (13:37) 3-61 16:41 (30:18) 4-53 35:27 (1:05:45) 5-37 10:22 (1:16:07)
Finish 0:40 (1:16:47)
  4. THOURET Anne * D40et+ * 1:17:05
1-32 3:37 (3:37) 2-54 9:43 (13:20) 3-61 13:35 (26:55) 4-53 39:54 (1:06:49) 5-37 9:32 (1:16:21)
Finish 0:44 (1:17:05)
  5. VALENTIN Emmanuelle * D40et+ * 1:17:30
1-32 3:20 (3:20) 2-54 10:27 (13:47) 3-61 14:05 (27:52) 4-53 40:35 (1:08:27) 5-37 8:26 (1:16:53)
Finish 0:37 (1:17:30)
  6. SOUVRAY Michel * H60et+ * 1:17:49
1-32 4:52 (4:52) 2-54 9:36 (14:28) 3-61 13:08 (27:36) 4-53 41:25 (1:09:01) 5-37 8:14 (1:17:15)
Finish 0:34 (1:17:49)
  7. GRASDEPOT Francois * H60et+ * 1:20:49
1-32 3:18 (3:18) 2-54 13:47 (17:05) 3-61 15:02 (32:07) 4-53 37:27 (1:09:34) 5-37 10:34 (1:20:08)
Finish 0:41 (1:20:49)
  8. SINICO Séverine * D40et+ * 1:22:32
1-32 4:46 (4:46) 2-54 11:53 (16:39) 3-61 16:50 (33:29) 4-53 37:34 (1:11:03) 5-37 10:30 (1:21:33)
Finish 0:59 (1:22:32)
  9. TANNO Nathalie * D40et+ * 1:22:50
1-32 6:40 (6:40) 2-54 10:25 (17:05) 3-61 17:04 (34:09) 4-53 39:30 (1:13:39) 5-37 8:26 (1:22:05)
Finish 0:45 (1:22:50)
  10. VISCA Paul * H60et+ * 1:31:11
1-32 4:55 (4:55) 2-54 14:52 (19:47) 3-61 17:41 (37:28) 4-53 41:22 (1:18:50) 5-37 11:34 (1:30:24)
Finish 0:47 (1:31:11)
  11. BOUSSIER Véronique * D40et+ * 1:31:33
1-32 5:02 (5:02) 2-54 10:44 (15:46) 3-61 14:12 (29:58) 4-53 51:45 (1:21:43) 5-37 9:14 (1:30:57)
Finish 0:36 (1:31:33)
  12. POUGET Francois * H60et+ * 1:40:41
1-32 5:28 (5:28) 2-54 17:16 (22:44) 3-61 19:16 (42:00) 4-53 37:39 (1:19:39) 5-37 20:10 (1:39:49)
Finish 0:52 (1:40:41)
  13. BOISSIER Cecile * D40et+ * 1:45:36
1-32 5:01 (5:01) 2-54 13:37 (18:38) 3-61 17:42 (36:20) 4-53 58:06 (1:34:26) 5-37 10:24 (1:44:50)
Finish 0:46 (1:45:36)
  14. LOPEZ Alain * H60et+ * 1:48:30
1-32 9:31 (9:31) 2-54 24:28 (33:59) 3-61 16:34 (50:33) 4-53 44:25 (1:34:58) 5-37 12:31 (1:47:29)
Finish 1:01 (1:48:30)

Circuit E

  1. GARCIN Lou * D-de17 * 35:57
1-51 5:13 (5:13) 2-41 10:22 (15:35) 3-63 2:51 (18:26) 4-48 7:21 (25:47) 5-66 2:32 (28:19)
6-37 7:12 (35:31) Finish 0:26 (35:57)
  2. DEVILLERS Constance * D-de17 * 38:30
1-51 7:46 (7:46) 2-41 9:08 (16:54) 3-63 3:04 (19:58) 4-48 7:14 (27:12) 5-66 3:39 (30:51)
6-37 7:00 (37:51) Finish 0:39 (38:30)
  3. WYMER Kylian * H-de14 * 40:25
1-51 5:41 (5:41) 2-41 11:03 (16:44) 3-63 2:37 (19:21) 4-48 8:04 (27:25) 5-66 4:35 (32:00)
6-37 7:51 (39:51) Finish 0:34 (40:25)
  4. BRETT Emma * D-de17 * 44:45
1-51 6:26 (6:26) 2-41 9:47 (16:13) 3-63 3:21 (19:34) 4-48 8:54 (28:28) 5-66 5:03 (33:31)
6-37 10:28 (43:59) Finish 0:46 (44:45)
  5. REMOUET Michel * E - Orange * 48:53
1-51 7:33 (7:33) 2-41 13:21 (20:54) 3-63 2:45 (23:39) 4-48 10:44 (34:23) 5-66 3:29 (37:52)
6-37 10:20 (48:12) Finish 0:41 (48:53)
  6. REMOUET Marie-Pierre * D50et+ * 50:16
1-51 7:55 (7:55) 2-41 16:44 (24:39) 3-63 2:55 (27:34) 4-48 8:11 (35:45) 5-66 4:04 (39:49)
6-37 9:53 (49:42) Finish 0:34 (50:16)
  7. BEDRY Jason * H-de14 * 50:56
1-51 6:15 (6:15) 2-41 16:52 (23:07) 3-63 3:44 (26:51) 4-48 8:53 (35:44) 5-66 5:28 (41:12)
6-37 9:14 (50:26) Finish 0:30 (50:56)
  8. GIRARD Clarisse * D-de17 * 52:27
1-51 11:48 (11:48) 2-41 12:53 (24:41) 3-63 3:45 (28:26) 4-48 9:58 (38:24) 5-66 3:48 (42:12)
6-37 9:36 (51:48) Finish 0:39 (52:27)
  9. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie * D-de17 * 54:13
1-51 9:19 (9:19) 2-41 14:30 (23:49) 3-63 4:11 (28:00) 4-48 11:51 (39:51) 5-66 4:12 (44:03)
6-37 9:37 (53:40) Finish 0:33 (54:13)
  9. TAILLANDIER Guy * H70et+ * 54:13
1-51 7:55 (7:55) 2-41 17:40 (25:35) 3-63 3:48 (29:23) 4-48 10:02 (39:25) 5-66 3:42 (43:07)
6-37 10:26 (53:33) Finish 0:40 (54:13)
  11. PICAZO Sophie * D50et+ * 1:01:39
1-51 12:56 (12:56) 2-41 11:58 (24:54) 3-63 3:58 (28:52) 4-48 9:41 (38:33) 5-66 10:09 (48:42)
6-37 11:59 (1:00:41) Finish 0:58 (1:01:39)
  12. DUBOST Pascal * E - Orange * 1:01:51
1-51 8:38 (8:38) 2-41 17:53 (26:31) 3-63 4:45 (31:16) 4-48 12:44 (44:00) 5-66 4:42 (48:42)
6-37 12:06 (1:00:48) Finish 1:03 (1:01:51)
  13. CASIMIR Guillaume * H-de14 * 1:03:41
1-51 10:09 (10:09) 2-41 18:01 (28:10) 3-63 3:41 (31:51) 4-48 10:51 (42:42) 5-66 8:21 (51:03)
6-37 11:58 (1:03:01) Finish 0:40 (1:03:41)
  14. ZAHN Hugo * H-de14 * 1:06:28
1-51 9:39 (9:39) 2-41 16:04 (25:43) 3-63 5:10 (30:53) 4-48 11:59 (42:52) 5-66 5:10 (48:02)
6-37 17:56 (1:05:58) Finish 0:30 (1:06:28)
  15. COUCHOUD Patricia * D50et+ * 1:07:01
1-51 8:31 (8:31) 2-41 21:23 (29:54) 3-63 5:05 (34:59) 4-48 15:02 (50:01) 5-66 4:51 (54:52)
6-37 11:26 (1:06:18) Finish 0:43 (1:07:01)
  16. ABISSE Jacques * H70et+ * 1:09:04
1-51 21:25 (21:25) 2-41 17:03 (38:28) 3-63 3:28 (41:56) 4-48 10:31 (52:27) 5-66 4:16 (56:43)
6-37 11:44 (1:08:27) Finish 0:37 (1:09:04)
  17. PERONNO Annie * D50et+ * 1:10:02
1-51 11:33 (11:33) 2-41 16:27 (28:00) 3-63 4:56 (32:56) 4-48 11:52 (44:48) 5-66 5:19 (50:07)
6-37 19:02 (1:09:09) Finish 0:53 (1:10:02)
  18. KASTENSSON Lotta * D50et+ * 1:16:32
1-51 8:38 (8:38) 2-41 31:47 (40:25) 3-63 4:08 (44:33) 4-48 13:30 (58:03) 5-66 3:52 (1:01:55)
6-37 13:47 (1:15:42) Finish 0:50 (1:16:32)
  19. MOURGUES Arthur * H-de14 * 1:16:46
1-51 9:29 (9:29) 2-41 17:21 (26:50) 3-63 4:01 (30:51) 4-48 29:56 (1:00:47) 5-66 4:13 (1:05:00)
6-37 11:15 (1:16:15) Finish 0:31 (1:16:46)
  20. ASTOUL Sandrine * D21et+C * 1:16:55
1-51 14:21 (14:21) 2-41 18:06 (32:27) 3-63 5:06 (37:33) 4-48 15:36 (53:09) 5-66 4:41 (57:50)
6-37 18:13 (1:16:03) Finish 0:52 (1:16:55)
  21. LOISY Matthieu * E - Orange * 1:18:01
1-51 7:53 (7:53) 2-41 29:43 (37:36) 3-63 4:52 (42:28) 4-48 16:59 (59:27) 5-66 6:49 (1:06:16)
6-37 10:57 (1:17:13) Finish 0:48 (1:18:01)
  22. ATTARD J-Louis * H70et+ * 1:18:47
1-51 11:03 (11:03) 2-41 17:56 (28:59) 3-63 5:07 (34:06) 4-48 21:48 (55:54) 5-66 7:40 (1:03:34)
6-37 14:11 (1:17:45) Finish 1:02 (1:18:47)
  23. BRIATA Martine * D50et+ * 1:20:21
1-51 11:09 (11:09) 2-41 18:06 (29:15) 3-63 3:39 (32:54) 4-48 29:13 (1:02:07) 5-66 4:18 (1:06:25)
6-37 12:27 (1:18:52) Finish 1:29 (1:20:21)
  24. RAICHON Mano * H-de14 * 1:23:11
1-51 16:58 (16:58) 2-41 31:07 (48:05) 3-63 3:44 (51:49) 4-48 10:52 (1:02:41) 5-66 8:19 (1:11:00)
6-37 11:20 (1:22:20) Finish 0:51 (1:23:11)
  25. LOPEZ Svetlana * D50et+ * 1:33:30
1-51 14:22 (14:22) 2-41 27:02 (41:24) 3-63 4:52 (46:16) 4-48 22:11 (1:08:27) 5-66 9:54 (1:18:21)
6-37 14:08 (1:32:29) Finish 1:01 (1:33:30)
  26. ZAHN Sylvain * E - Orange * 1:34:59
1-51 12:24 (12:24) 2-41 25:25 (37:49) 3-63 5:44 (43:33) 4-48 29:45 (1:13:18) 5-66 5:25 (1:18:43)
6-37 15:26 (1:34:09) Finish 0:50 (1:34:59)
  27. LOISY Jacques * E - Orange * 1:43:05
1-51 12:00 (12:00) 2-41 33:56 (45:56) 3-63 5:28 (51:24) 4-48 29:50 (1:21:14) 5-66 5:20 (1:26:34)
6-37 15:35 (1:42:09) Finish 0:56 (1:43:05)
  28. LOISY Sylvie * D50et+ * 1:49:07
1-51 9:57 (9:57) 2-41 37:43 (47:40) 3-63 6:23 (54:03) 4-48 34:21 (1:28:24) 5-66 4:13 (1:32:37)
6-37 15:34 (1:48:11) Finish 0:56 (1:49:07)
  ESPEU Samuel * H-de14 * DNF
1-51 – (–) 2-41 – (–) 3-63 – (–) 4-48 – (–) 5-66 – (–)
6-37 – (–) Finish – (–)

Circuit F

  1. ROLLER Camille * D-de14 * 52:51
1-32 4:52 (4:52) 2-33 18:22 (23:14) 3-46 17:07 (40:21) 4-38 4:50 (45:11) 5-37 7:02 (52:13)
Finish 0:38 (52:51)
  2. CHAMPIGNY Hélène * D-de14 * 54:42
1-32 5:05 (5:05) 2-33 19:25 (24:30) 3-46 19:26 (43:56) 4-38 3:33 (47:29) 5-37 6:28 (53:57)
Finish 0:45 (54:42)
  3. DELI Francoise * D60et+ * 54:47
1-32 4:20 (4:20) 2-33 19:20 (23:40) 3-46 20:16 (43:56) 4-38 4:01 (47:57) 5-37 6:10 (54:07)
Finish 0:40 (54:47)
  4. SOUVRAY Huguette * D60et+ * 57:09
1-32 5:44 (5:44) 2-33 16:50 (22:34) 3-46 21:48 (44:22) 4-38 3:22 (47:44) 5-37 6:53 (54:37)
Finish 2:32 (57:09)
  5. PERMINGEAT Helene * D60et+ * 1:01:07
1-32 4:33 (4:33) 2-33 20:41 (25:14) 3-46 21:23 (46:37) 4-38 4:07 (50:44) 5-37 9:29 (1:00:13)
Finish 0:54 (1:01:07)
  6. BOISSAY Juliette * D-de14 * 1:15:26
1-32 7:47 (7:47) 2-33 24:07 (31:54) 3-46 27:51 (59:45) 4-38 6:36 (1:06:21) 5-37 8:32 (1:14:53)
Finish 0:33 (1:15:26)
  7. DOOM Mary-Laurie * D60et+ * 1:47:58
1-32 19:49 (19:49) 2-33 31:07 (50:56) 3-46 33:47 (1:24:43) 4-38 10:27 (1:35:10) 5-37 11:46 (1:46:56)
Finish 1:02 (1:47:58)

Circuit G

  1. MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille * H-de12 * 46:57
1-51 8:22 (8:22) 2-45 10:03 (18:25) 3-55 15:17 (33:42) 4-38 5:50 (39:32) 5-37 6:29 (46:01)
Finish 0:56 (46:57)
  2. COUCHOUD Clément * H-de12 * 52:27
1-51 11:47 (11:47) 2-45 12:54 (24:41) 3-55 13:21 (38:02) 4-38 7:02 (45:04) 5-37 6:21 (51:25)
Finish 1:02 (52:27)
  3. VALENTIN Laure * D-de12 * 55:07
1-51 10:05 (10:05) 2-45 13:36 (23:41) 3-55 16:22 (40:03) 4-38 7:42 (47:45) 5-37 6:39 (54:24)
Finish 0:43 (55:07)
  4. BOISSIER Anouk * D-de12 * 1:08:07
1-51 12:52 (12:52) 2-45 13:10 (26:02) 3-55 22:26 (48:28) 4-38 11:22 (59:50) 5-37 7:32 (1:07:22)
Finish 0:45 (1:08:07)
  5. BACONNET Alexandre * H-de12 * 1:15:25
1-51 13:37 (13:37) 2-45 17:05 (30:42) 3-55 19:32 (50:14) 4-38 10:28 (1:00:42) 5-37 13:44 (1:14:26)
Finish 0:59 (1:15:25)
  6. ABISSE Gisele * D70et+ * 1:21:36
1-51 12:01 (12:01) 2-45 16:23 (28:24) 3-55 28:26 (56:50) 4-38 10:26 (1:07:16) 5-37 13:07 (1:20:23)
Finish 1:13 (1:21:36)

Circuit H

  1. CHAMPIGNY Olivier * H-de10 * 55:44
1-60 7:59 (7:59) 2-39 15:01 (23:00) 3-38 23:24 (46:24) 4-36 3:29 (49:53) 5-37 4:50 (54:43)
Finish 1:01 (55:44)
  2. GAUDION Lucie * D-de10 * 1:08:08
1-60 17:02 (17:02) 2-39 11:59 (29:01) 3-38 26:01 (55:02) 4-36 4:39 (59:41) 5-37 7:34 (1:07:15)
Finish 0:53 (1:08:08)
  3. CHEVREUX Elouan * H-de10 * 1:19:57
1-60 7:57 (7:57) 2-39 24:04 (32:01) 3-38 31:42 (1:03:43) 4-36 8:32 (1:12:15) 5-37 6:39 (1:18:54)
Finish 1:03 (1:19:57)
  4. BOUCHUT Thomas * H - Bleu * 1:22:31
1-60 5:31 (5:31) 2-39 25:15 (30:46) 3-38 34:32 (1:05:18) 4-36 11:02 (1:16:20) 5-37 5:25 (1:21:45)
Finish 0:46 (1:22:31)
  5. SANT Estéban * H-de10 * 1:24:40
1-60 15:16 (15:16) 2-39 20:42 (35:58) 3-38 31:59 (1:07:57) 4-36 8:36 (1:16:33) 5-37 6:44 (1:23:17)
Finish 1:23 (1:24:40)
  BOISSIER Eliott * H-de10 * MP
1-60 – (–) 2-39 – (40:57) 3-38 30:54 (1:11:51) 4-36 8:58 (1:20:49) 5-37 6:42 (1:27:31)
Finish 1:02 (1:28:33)

Created by MeOS 3.1.405 (U3): 24/02/2015 09:53:34