Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Circuit A

  1. GARDE Yoann * H21et+ * 1:21:50
1-33 9:00 (9:00) 2-35 11:32 (20:32) 3-37 1:14 (21:46) 4-42 6:17 (28:03) 5-44 8:06 (36:09)
6-45 6:26 (42:35) 7-50 9:11 (51:46) 8-52 3:36 (55:22) 9-40 14:03 (1:09:25) 10-55 5:05 (1:14:30)
11-58 3:45 (1:18:15) 12-63 2:31 (1:20:46) 13-99 0:40 (1:21:26) Finish 0:24 (1:21:50)
 
  2. SOUVRAY Clément * H21et+ * 1:25:29
1-33 7:55 (7:55) 2-35 12:18 (20:13) 3-37 1:30 (21:43) 4-42 6:30 (28:13) 5-44 8:35 (36:48)
6-45 6:01 (42:49) 7-50 10:17 (53:06) 8-52 3:47 (56:53) 9-40 14:37 (1:11:30) 10-55 5:43 (1:17:13)
11-58 4:17 (1:21:30) 12-63 2:51 (1:24:21) 13-99 0:44 (1:25:05) Finish 0:24 (1:25:29)
 
  3. FUCHS Baptiste * H21et+ * 1:29:25
1-33 8:06 (8:06) 2-35 12:39 (20:45) 3-37 1:17 (22:02) 4-42 8:45 (30:47) 5-44 8:41 (39:28)
6-45 4:36 (44:04) 7-50 11:25 (55:29) 8-52 3:38 (59:07) 9-40 16:14 (1:15:21) 10-55 5:29 (1:20:50)
11-58 4:28 (1:25:18) 12-63 3:01 (1:28:19) 13-99 0:40 (1:28:59) Finish 0:26 (1:29:25)
 
  4. BLANES Guillaume * H21et+ * 1:34:51
1-33 8:53 (8:53) 2-35 15:27 (24:20) 3-37 1:47 (26:07) 4-42 7:20 (33:27) 5-44 9:37 (43:04)
6-45 4:06 (47:10) 7-50 12:09 (59:19) 8-52 3:55 (1:03:14) 9-40 17:56 (1:21:10) 10-55 5:15 (1:26:25)
11-58 4:33 (1:30:58) 12-63 2:39 (1:33:37) 13-99 0:49 (1:34:26) Finish 0:25 (1:34:51)
 
  5. MADEC-GUILLOT Théo * A * 1:35:11
1-33 8:24 (8:24) 2-35 13:34 (21:58) 3-37 1:26 (23:24) 4-42 6:53 (30:17) 5-44 9:01 (39:18)
6-45 5:17 (44:35) 7-50 13:21 (57:56) 8-52 4:33 (1:02:29) 9-40 17:25 (1:19:54) 10-55 5:47 (1:25:41)
11-58 5:13 (1:30:54) 12-63 2:58 (1:33:52) 13-99 0:50 (1:34:42) Finish 0:29 (1:35:11)
 
  6. APARICIO Antoine * H21et+ * 1:36:46
1-33 8:28 (8:28) 2-35 13:20 (21:48) 3-37 2:10 (23:58) 4-42 9:19 (33:17) 5-44 10:00 (43:17)
6-45 4:48 (48:05) 7-50 12:57 (1:01:02) 8-52 4:28 (1:05:30) 9-40 15:36 (1:21:06) 10-55 5:38 (1:26:44)
11-58 5:29 (1:32:13) 12-63 3:02 (1:35:15) 13-99 0:55 (1:36:10) Finish 0:36 (1:36:46)
 
  7. LONCHAMPT Loïc * H21et+ * 1:38:03
1-33 7:37 (7:37) 2-35 13:36 (21:13) 3-37 1:46 (22:59) 4-42 9:08 (32:07) 5-44 9:37 (41:44)
6-45 9:41 (51:25) 7-50 12:10 (1:03:35) 8-52 4:15 (1:07:50) 9-40 15:28 (1:23:18) 10-55 5:15 (1:28:33)
11-58 5:19 (1:33:52) 12-63 3:05 (1:36:57) 13-99 0:43 (1:37:40) Finish 0:23 (1:38:03)
 
  8. PINSARD Nicolas * H21et+ * 1:44:40
1-33 10:16 (10:16) 2-35 15:58 (26:14) 3-37 1:34 (27:48) 4-42 8:14 (36:02) 5-44 11:38 (47:40)
6-45 6:01 (53:41) 7-50 12:27 (1:06:08) 8-52 4:50 (1:10:58) 9-40 19:16 (1:30:14) 10-55 6:08 (1:36:22)
11-58 4:28 (1:40:50) 12-63 2:37 (1:43:27) 13-99 0:48 (1:44:15) Finish 0:25 (1:44:40)
 
  9. CAZELLE Sébastien * H21et+ * 1:56:05
1-33 12:06 (12:06) 2-35 18:33 (30:39) 3-37 1:45 (32:24) 4-42 8:52 (41:16) 5-44 13:07 (54:23)
6-45 6:08 (1:00:31) 7-50 14:29 (1:15:00) 8-52 4:13 (1:19:13) 9-40 21:00 (1:40:13) 10-55 6:37 (1:46:50)
11-58 5:17 (1:52:07) 12-63 2:37 (1:54:44) 13-99 0:52 (1:55:36) Finish 0:29 (1:56:05)
 
  10. BISSONNET Baptiste * H21et+ * 1:58:18
1-33 10:00 (10:00) 2-35 17:59 (27:59) 3-37 1:57 (29:56) 4-42 9:10 (39:06) 5-44 11:48 (50:54)
6-45 5:47 (56:41) 7-50 16:03 (1:12:44) 8-52 5:46 (1:18:30) 9-40 21:20 (1:39:50) 10-55 7:30 (1:47:20)
11-58 6:06 (1:53:26) 12-63 3:14 (1:56:40) 13-99 1:04 (1:57:44) Finish 0:34 (1:58:18)
 
  11. VIALE Romuald * H21et+ * 1:58:35
1-33 10:04 (10:04) 2-35 10:42 (20:46) 3-37 1:38 (22:24) 4-42 9:26 (31:50) 5-44 16:57 (48:47)
6-45 8:17 (57:04) 7-50 14:46 (1:11:50) 8-52 6:32 (1:18:22) 9-40 22:15 (1:40:37) 10-55 6:06 (1:46:43)
11-58 7:46 (1:54:29) 12-63 2:41 (1:57:10) 13-99 0:57 (1:58:07) Finish 0:28 (1:58:35)
 
  12. DEROUX Benoit * H21et+ * 2:00:06
1-33 9:59 (9:59) 2-35 17:51 (27:50) 3-37 1:40 (29:30) 4-42 8:51 (38:21) 5-44 12:06 (50:27)
6-45 7:37 (58:04) 7-50 14:51 (1:12:55) 8-52 6:36 (1:19:31) 9-40 23:07 (1:42:38) 10-55 6:12 (1:48:50)
11-58 6:33 (1:55:23) 12-63 3:16 (1:58:39) 13-99 0:58 (1:59:37) Finish 0:29 (2:00:06)
 
  13. PAILHES Kévin * H21et+ * 2:02:12
1-33 10:41 (10:41) 2-35 16:56 (27:37) 3-37 1:57 (29:34) 4-42 8:33 (38:07) 5-44 13:18 (51:25)
6-45 7:23 (58:48) 7-50 13:17 (1:12:05) 8-52 5:19 (1:17:24) 9-40 22:54 (1:40:18) 10-55 8:20 (1:48:38)
11-58 7:23 (1:56:01) 12-63 4:36 (2:00:37) 13-99 1:02 (2:01:39) Finish 0:33 (2:02:12)
 
  14. TESTUT Noel * A * 2:05:59
1-33 13:24 (13:24) 2-35 16:49 (30:13) 3-37 2:10 (32:23) 4-42 8:43 (41:06) 5-44 14:00 (55:06)
6-45 8:13 (1:03:19) 7-50 14:49 (1:18:08) 8-52 5:13 (1:23:21) 9-40 24:14 (1:47:35) 10-55 6:36 (1:54:11)
11-58 5:47 (1:59:58) 12-63 4:22 (2:04:20) 13-99 1:06 (2:05:26) Finish 0:33 (2:05:59)
 
  15. MANOPOULOS Patrice * H21et+ * 2:06:34
1-33 9:52 (9:52) 2-35 19:12 (29:04) 3-37 1:51 (30:55) 4-42 8:36 (39:31) 5-44 14:34 (54:05)
6-45 6:52 (1:00:57) 7-50 15:30 (1:16:27) 8-52 5:55 (1:22:22) 9-40 24:32 (1:46:54) 10-55 8:22 (1:55:16)
11-58 6:10 (2:01:26) 12-63 3:15 (2:04:41) 13-99 1:14 (2:05:55) Finish 0:39 (2:06:34)
 
  16. RYCKEBOER Dimitri * H21et+ * 2:08:43
1-33 15:50 (15:50) 2-35 19:27 (35:17) 3-37 1:58 (37:15) 4-42 7:46 (45:01) 5-44 11:33 (56:34)
6-45 6:46 (1:03:20) 7-50 13:52 (1:17:12) 8-52 10:17 (1:27:29) 9-40 22:58 (1:50:27) 10-55 6:45 (1:57:12)
11-58 5:41 (2:02:53) 12-63 4:05 (2:06:58) 13-99 1:08 (2:08:06) Finish 0:37 (2:08:43)
 
  17. BERTHEZENE Janick * H21et+ * 2:12:54
1-33 12:32 (12:32) 2-35 14:35 (27:07) 3-37 2:13 (29:20) 4-42 11:13 (40:33) 5-44 11:57 (52:30)
6-45 10:23 (1:02:53) 7-50 19:33 (1:22:26) 8-52 5:57 (1:28:23) 9-40 25:36 (1:53:59) 10-55 6:54 (2:00:53)
11-58 6:17 (2:07:10) 12-63 4:12 (2:11:22) 13-99 1:02 (2:12:24) Finish 0:30 (2:12:54)
 
  18. RANCHIN Philppe * A * 2:13:59
1-33 12:07 (12:07) 2-35 17:41 (29:48) 3-37 1:58 (31:46) 4-42 12:37 (44:23) 5-44 14:04 (58:27)
6-45 6:55 (1:05:22) 7-50 15:19 (1:20:41) 8-52 5:09 (1:25:50) 9-40 26:45 (1:52:35) 10-55 7:32 (2:00:07)
11-58 8:23 (2:08:30) 12-63 3:54 (2:12:24) 13-99 0:57 (2:13:21) Finish 0:38 (2:13:59)
 
  19. CABRIGNAC Benoît * H21et+ * 2:20:03
1-33 14:06 (14:06) 2-35 20:14 (34:20) 3-37 1:43 (36:03) 4-42 7:58 (44:01) 5-44 12:28 (56:29)
6-45 8:11 (1:04:40) 7-50 18:24 (1:23:04) 8-52 4:49 (1:27:53) 9-40 29:28 (1:57:21) 10-55 7:55 (2:05:16)
11-58 7:46 (2:13:02) 12-63 5:07 (2:18:09) 13-99 1:06 (2:19:15) Finish 0:48 (2:20:03)
 
  20. LERIQUIER Nicolas * H21et+ * 2:21:03
1-33 16:49 (16:49) 2-35 18:32 (35:21) 3-37 2:40 (38:01) 4-42 14:50 (52:51) 5-44 12:38 (1:05:29)
6-45 8:05 (1:13:34) 7-50 15:04 (1:28:38) 8-52 5:53 (1:34:31) 9-40 25:51 (2:00:22) 10-55 6:40 (2:07:02)
11-58 8:01 (2:15:03) 12-63 4:26 (2:19:29) 13-99 0:58 (2:20:27) Finish 0:36 (2:21:03)
 
  21. MUSCARNERA Laurent * H21et+ * 2:23:16
1-33 13:55 (13:55) 2-35 19:12 (33:07) 3-37 2:03 (35:10) 4-42 10:11 (45:21) 5-44 15:33 (1:00:54)
6-45 6:08 (1:07:02) 7-50 16:36 (1:23:38) 8-52 5:52 (1:29:30) 9-40 29:22 (1:58:52) 10-55 9:01 (2:07:53)
11-58 8:38 (2:16:31) 12-63 4:36 (2:21:07) 13-99 1:16 (2:22:23) Finish 0:53 (2:23:16)
 
  22. SCIORA Pierre * H21et+ * 2:33:42
1-33 14:39 (14:39) 2-35 20:29 (35:08) 3-37 2:09 (37:17) 4-42 12:19 (49:36) 5-44 17:18 (1:06:54)
6-45 10:23 (1:17:17) 7-50 17:14 (1:34:31) 8-52 8:25 (1:42:56) 9-40 25:40 (2:08:36) 10-55 9:58 (2:18:34)
11-58 8:31 (2:27:05) 12-63 4:34 (2:31:39) 13-99 1:13 (2:32:52) Finish 0:50 (2:33:42)
 
  23. HUGUET François * H21et+ * 3:04:45
1-33 16:50 (16:50) 2-35 25:48 (42:38) 3-37 2:35 (45:13) 4-42 11:22 (56:35) 5-44 14:31 (1:11:06)
6-45 11:32 (1:22:38) 7-50 23:44 (1:46:22) 8-52 8:30 (1:54:52) 9-40 37:42 (2:32:34) 10-55 12:52 (2:45:26)
11-58 9:04 (2:54:30) 12-63 7:21 (3:01:51) 13-99 1:48 (3:03:39) Finish 1:06 (3:04:45)
 
  AUBERT Guilhem * H21et+ * MP
1-33 17:36 (17:36) 2-35 21:26 (39:02) 3-37 2:28 (41:30) 4-42 13:14 (54:44) 5-44 15:37 (1:10:21)
6-45 8:36 (1:18:57) 7-50 16:02 (1:34:59) 8-52 5:53 (1:40:52) 9-40 30:36 (2:11:28) 10-55 – (–)
11-58 – (–) 12-63 – (–) 13-99 – (–) Finish – (2:29:07)
  CORNELOUP Adrien * H21et+ * DNF
1-33 – (–) 2-35 – (–) 3-37 – (–) 4-42 – (–) 5-44 – (–)
6-45 – (–) 7-50 – (–) 8-52 – (–) 9-40 – (–) 10-55 – (–)
11-58 – (–) 12-63 – (–) 13-99 – (–) Finish – (–)

Circuit B

  1. BODY J-Laurent * H40et+ * 1:11:33
1-32 4:38 (4:38) 2-33 6:03 (10:41) 3-46 14:01 (24:42) 4-44 6:25 (31:07) 5-45 5:06 (36:13)
6-48 7:37 (43:50) 7-49 2:27 (46:17) 8-51 4:35 (50:52) 9-39 7:46 (58:38) 10-55 4:26 (1:03:04)
11-58 4:30 (1:07:34) 12-63 2:49 (1:10:23) 13-99 0:45 (1:11:08) Finish 0:25 (1:11:33)
 
  2. LALEVEE Jean-Charles * H40et+ * 1:11:45
1-32 3:41 (3:41) 2-33 5:50 (9:31) 3-46 14:05 (23:36) 4-44 4:31 (28:07) 5-45 5:36 (33:43)
6-48 7:26 (41:09) 7-49 2:37 (43:46) 8-51 6:16 (50:02) 9-39 8:03 (58:05) 10-55 3:58 (1:02:03)
11-58 5:47 (1:07:50) 12-63 2:49 (1:10:39) 13-99 0:41 (1:11:20) Finish 0:25 (1:11:45)
 
  3. BARLET Gaëlle * D21et+ * 1:15:53
1-32 3:50 (3:50) 2-33 6:45 (10:35) 3-46 19:26 (30:01) 4-44 4:31 (34:32) 5-45 5:31 (40:03)
6-48 8:07 (48:10) 7-49 2:40 (50:50) 8-51 4:47 (55:37) 9-39 8:09 (1:03:46) 10-55 3:56 (1:07:42)
11-58 4:30 (1:12:12) 12-63 2:30 (1:14:42) 13-99 0:45 (1:15:27) Finish 0:26 (1:15:53)
 
  4. GARDE Hana * D21et+ * 1:27:38
1-32 4:24 (4:24) 2-33 7:07 (11:31) 3-46 22:03 (33:34) 4-44 7:01 (40:35) 5-45 6:07 (46:42)
6-48 9:40 (56:22) 7-49 3:07 (59:29) 8-51 5:22 (1:04:51) 9-39 9:33 (1:14:24) 10-55 4:12 (1:18:36)
11-58 4:50 (1:23:26) 12-63 2:53 (1:26:19) 13-99 0:50 (1:27:09) Finish 0:29 (1:27:38)
 
  5. EXPERT Julian * H-de20 * 1:28:44
1-32 5:36 (5:36) 2-33 6:03 (11:39) 3-46 23:27 (35:06) 4-44 4:57 (40:03) 5-45 7:07 (47:10)
6-48 8:16 (55:26) 7-49 3:15 (58:41) 8-51 6:58 (1:05:39) 9-39 9:39 (1:15:18) 10-55 4:08 (1:19:26)
11-58 5:15 (1:24:41) 12-63 2:48 (1:27:29) 13-99 0:49 (1:28:18) Finish 0:26 (1:28:44)
 
  6. MAIGRE Cyril * H40et+ * 1:29:08
1-32 4:51 (4:51) 2-33 6:41 (11:32) 3-46 21:35 (33:07) 4-44 5:56 (39:03) 5-45 8:43 (47:46)
6-48 8:57 (56:43) 7-49 4:23 (1:01:06) 8-51 5:25 (1:06:31) 9-39 9:17 (1:15:48) 10-55 4:16 (1:20:04)
11-58 4:59 (1:25:03) 12-63 2:50 (1:27:53) 13-99 0:47 (1:28:40) Finish 0:28 (1:29:08)
 
  7. GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane * H40et+ * 1:31:10
1-32 11:02 (11:02) 2-33 8:05 (19:07) 3-46 16:52 (35:59) 4-44 8:28 (44:27) 5-45 6:50 (51:17)
6-48 8:49 (1:00:06) 7-49 3:00 (1:03:06) 8-51 5:21 (1:08:27) 9-39 9:20 (1:17:47) 10-55 4:11 (1:21:58)
11-58 5:13 (1:27:11) 12-63 2:46 (1:29:57) 13-99 0:45 (1:30:42) Finish 0:28 (1:31:10)
 
  8. BOURDARIE Pascal * H40et+ * 1:32:08
1-32 4:22 (4:22) 2-33 7:11 (11:33) 3-46 23:42 (35:15) 4-44 8:54 (44:09) 5-45 6:45 (50:54)
6-48 9:38 (1:00:32) 7-49 3:09 (1:03:41) 8-51 5:24 (1:09:05) 9-39 9:48 (1:18:53) 10-55 3:40 (1:22:33)
11-58 5:11 (1:27:44) 12-63 2:59 (1:30:43) 13-99 0:56 (1:31:39) Finish 0:29 (1:32:08)
 
  9. GROSJEAN Christine * D21et+ * 1:32:43
1-32 7:58 (7:58) 2-33 7:34 (15:32) 3-46 23:00 (38:32) 4-44 5:27 (43:59) 5-45 5:58 (49:57)
6-48 9:05 (59:02) 7-49 3:23 (1:02:25) 8-51 5:37 (1:08:02) 9-39 9:51 (1:17:53) 10-55 4:18 (1:22:11)
11-58 5:36 (1:27:47) 12-63 3:26 (1:31:13) 13-99 0:56 (1:32:09) Finish 0:34 (1:32:43)
 
  10. DERIAZ Samson * H-de20 * 1:32:57
1-32 3:57 (3:57) 2-33 7:26 (11:23) 3-46 29:29 (40:52) 4-44 6:46 (47:38) 5-45 5:36 (53:14)
6-48 9:14 (1:02:28) 7-49 2:43 (1:05:11) 8-51 5:45 (1:10:56) 9-39 8:36 (1:19:32) 10-55 4:13 (1:23:45)
11-58 4:47 (1:28:32) 12-63 3:04 (1:31:36) 13-99 0:53 (1:32:29) Finish 0:28 (1:32:57)
 
  11. LAFANECHERE Thierry * H40et+ * 1:33:02
1-32 5:38 (5:38) 2-33 6:53 (12:31) 3-46 23:34 (36:05) 4-44 6:18 (42:23) 5-45 6:49 (49:12)
6-48 10:24 (59:36) 7-49 4:44 (1:04:20) 8-51 5:27 (1:09:47) 9-39 10:38 (1:20:25) 10-55 4:03 (1:24:28)
11-58 4:33 (1:29:01) 12-63 2:42 (1:31:43) 13-99 0:50 (1:32:33) Finish 0:29 (1:33:02)
 
  12. CHEVREUX Emmanuel * H40et+ * 1:39:25
1-32 5:01 (5:01) 2-33 7:29 (12:30) 3-46 24:32 (37:02) 4-44 7:01 (44:03) 5-45 7:22 (51:25)
6-48 10:05 (1:01:30) 7-49 3:22 (1:04:52) 8-51 5:58 (1:10:50) 9-39 11:20 (1:22:10) 10-55 5:47 (1:27:57)
11-58 6:07 (1:34:04) 12-63 3:53 (1:37:57) 13-99 0:55 (1:38:52) Finish 0:33 (1:39:25)
 
  13. THOURET Hervé * H40et+ * 1:39:34
1-32 6:43 (6:43) 2-33 6:13 (12:56) 3-46 21:10 (34:06) 4-44 8:35 (42:41) 5-45 6:42 (49:23)
6-48 8:19 (57:42) 7-49 2:31 (1:00:13) 8-51 7:39 (1:07:52) 9-39 17:15 (1:25:07) 10-55 4:59 (1:30:06)
11-58 5:21 (1:35:27) 12-63 2:54 (1:38:21) 13-99 0:46 (1:39:07) Finish 0:27 (1:39:34)
 
  14. VALENTIN Denis * H40et+ * 1:40:41
1-32 3:59 (3:59) 2-33 15:18 (19:17) 3-46 22:15 (41:32) 4-44 8:03 (49:35) 5-45 5:11 (54:46)
6-48 8:27 (1:03:13) 7-49 4:38 (1:07:51) 8-51 5:15 (1:13:06) 9-39 8:50 (1:21:56) 10-55 4:54 (1:26:50)
11-58 6:36 (1:33:26) 12-63 4:15 (1:37:41) 13-99 2:12 (1:39:53) Finish 0:48 (1:40:41)
 
  15. DENAIX Lou * D21et+ * 1:40:59
1-32 4:09 (4:09) 2-33 7:11 (11:20) 3-46 23:16 (34:36) 4-44 9:50 (44:26) 5-45 7:39 (52:05)
6-48 10:28 (1:02:33) 7-49 3:44 (1:06:17) 8-51 8:07 (1:14:24) 9-39 10:46 (1:25:10) 10-55 5:15 (1:30:25)
11-58 5:38 (1:36:03) 12-63 3:29 (1:39:32) 13-99 0:55 (1:40:27) Finish 0:32 (1:40:59)
 
  16. HUEBER Nicole * D21et+ * 1:43:23
1-32 4:29 (4:29) 2-33 7:23 (11:52) 3-46 25:16 (37:08) 4-44 6:22 (43:30) 5-45 8:32 (52:02)
6-48 9:38 (1:01:40) 7-49 3:56 (1:05:36) 8-51 5:32 (1:11:08) 9-39 16:35 (1:27:43) 10-55 4:54 (1:32:37)
11-58 6:08 (1:38:45) 12-63 3:19 (1:42:04) 13-99 0:51 (1:42:55) Finish 0:28 (1:43:23)
 
  17. LALLIER Albane * D21et+ * 1:47:56
1-32 5:30 (5:30) 2-33 11:43 (17:13) 3-46 25:58 (43:11) 4-44 6:17 (49:28) 5-45 8:12 (57:40)
6-48 10:57 (1:08:37) 7-49 3:39 (1:12:16) 8-51 6:39 (1:18:55) 9-39 12:15 (1:31:10) 10-55 5:09 (1:36:19)
11-58 6:50 (1:43:09) 12-63 3:24 (1:46:33) 13-99 0:52 (1:47:25) Finish 0:31 (1:47:56)
 
  18. LALIRE Aleth * D21et+ * 1:48:56
1-32 4:47 (4:47) 2-33 16:37 (21:24) 3-46 24:47 (46:11) 4-44 6:18 (52:29) 5-45 5:20 (57:49)
6-48 11:01 (1:08:50) 7-49 3:49 (1:12:39) 8-51 9:13 (1:21:52) 9-39 10:58 (1:32:50) 10-55 4:32 (1:37:22)
11-58 6:19 (1:43:41) 12-63 3:16 (1:46:57) 13-99 1:26 (1:48:23) Finish 0:33 (1:48:56)
 
  19. LAVENNE Philippe * H40et+ * 1:51:13
1-32 4:49 (4:49) 2-33 11:21 (16:10) 3-46 20:54 (37:04) 4-44 4:50 (41:54) 5-45 17:21 (59:15)
6-48 9:39 (1:08:54) 7-49 3:56 (1:12:50) 8-51 5:31 (1:18:21) 9-39 10:41 (1:29:02) 10-55 9:00 (1:38:02)
11-58 7:13 (1:45:15) 12-63 3:55 (1:49:10) 13-99 1:21 (1:50:31) Finish 0:42 (1:51:13)
 
  20. GROSSE Aurélie * D21et+ * 1:51:40
1-32 6:13 (6:13) 2-33 11:58 (18:11) 3-46 25:34 (43:45) 4-44 6:22 (50:07) 5-45 6:46 (56:53)
6-48 9:24 (1:06:17) 7-49 3:06 (1:09:23) 8-51 5:52 (1:15:15) 9-39 17:55 (1:33:10) 10-55 4:45 (1:37:55)
11-58 7:03 (1:44:58) 12-63 4:22 (1:49:20) 13-99 1:38 (1:50:58) Finish 0:42 (1:51:40)
 
  21. SANT Guilhem * H40et+ * 1:52:34
1-32 4:36 (4:36) 2-33 6:31 (11:07) 3-46 33:50 (44:57) 4-44 10:17 (55:14) 5-45 7:11 (1:02:25)
6-48 10:09 (1:12:34) 7-49 3:36 (1:16:10) 8-51 6:06 (1:22:16) 9-39 11:16 (1:33:32) 10-55 5:27 (1:38:59)
11-58 7:34 (1:46:33) 12-63 4:26 (1:50:59) 13-99 1:01 (1:52:00) Finish 0:34 (1:52:34)
 
  22. MAUROY Yann * H40et+ * 1:53:10
1-32 4:42 (4:42) 2-33 7:56 (12:38) 3-46 27:29 (40:07) 4-44 9:27 (49:34) 5-45 5:36 (55:10)
6-48 10:57 (1:06:07) 7-49 3:52 (1:09:59) 8-51 7:49 (1:17:48) 9-39 11:11 (1:28:59) 10-55 8:38 (1:37:37)
11-58 7:59 (1:45:36) 12-63 5:50 (1:51:26) 13-99 1:07 (1:52:33) Finish 0:37 (1:53:10)
 
  23. DIAZ Sébastien * H40et+ * 1:53:30
1-32 5:01 (5:01) 2-33 9:14 (14:15) 3-46 20:37 (34:52) 4-44 6:55 (41:47) 5-45 10:02 (51:49)
6-48 12:32 (1:04:21) 7-49 3:45 (1:08:06) 8-51 6:58 (1:15:04) 9-39 18:31 (1:33:35) 10-55 5:28 (1:39:03)
11-58 8:12 (1:47:15) 12-63 4:45 (1:52:00) 13-99 0:55 (1:52:55) Finish 0:35 (1:53:30)
 
  24. ROLLER Antoine * H-de20 * 1:53:39
1-32 5:15 (5:15) 2-33 8:36 (13:51) 3-46 28:00 (41:51) 4-44 7:14 (49:05) 5-45 8:04 (57:09)
6-48 10:02 (1:07:11) 7-49 3:37 (1:10:48) 8-51 8:24 (1:19:12) 9-39 17:08 (1:36:20) 10-55 5:34 (1:41:54)
11-58 6:43 (1:48:37) 12-63 3:20 (1:51:57) 13-99 1:07 (1:53:04) Finish 0:35 (1:53:39)
 
  25. COUCHOUD Philippe * H40et+ * 1:55:09
1-32 8:54 (8:54) 2-33 10:55 (19:49) 3-46 21:00 (40:49) 4-44 5:18 (46:07) 5-45 17:03 (1:03:10)
6-48 9:59 (1:13:09) 7-49 4:43 (1:17:52) 8-51 5:43 (1:23:35) 9-39 11:33 (1:35:08) 10-55 6:04 (1:41:12)
11-58 8:12 (1:49:24) 12-63 3:52 (1:53:16) 13-99 1:15 (1:54:31) Finish 0:38 (1:55:09)
 
  26. CHAMPIGNY Laurent * H40et+ * 1:55:32
1-32 4:38 (4:38) 2-33 8:21 (12:59) 3-46 24:38 (37:37) 4-44 9:34 (47:11) 5-45 13:39 (1:00:50)
6-48 12:44 (1:13:34) 7-49 3:34 (1:17:08) 8-51 9:25 (1:26:33) 9-39 10:21 (1:36:54) 10-55 5:50 (1:42:44)
11-58 7:26 (1:50:10) 12-63 3:47 (1:53:57) 13-99 1:00 (1:54:57) Finish 0:35 (1:55:32)
 
  27. MATHIEU Patrice * H40et+ * 1:55:45
1-32 6:17 (6:17) 2-33 9:20 (15:37) 3-46 26:53 (42:30) 4-44 6:18 (48:48) 5-45 15:47 (1:04:35)
6-48 10:30 (1:15:05) 7-49 3:56 (1:19:01) 8-51 6:00 (1:25:01) 9-39 10:34 (1:35:35) 10-55 6:00 (1:41:35)
11-58 7:38 (1:49:13) 12-63 4:49 (1:54:02) 13-99 1:04 (1:55:06) Finish 0:39 (1:55:45)
 
  28. BOISSIER Nicolas * H40et+ * 1:56:40
1-32 6:32 (6:32) 2-33 7:37 (14:09) 3-46 24:37 (38:46) 4-44 8:46 (47:32) 5-45 6:44 (54:16)
6-48 14:32 (1:08:48) 7-49 4:45 (1:13:33) 8-51 6:38 (1:20:11) 9-39 13:18 (1:33:29) 10-55 5:27 (1:38:56)
11-58 6:09 (1:45:05) 12-63 9:43 (1:54:48) 13-99 1:17 (1:56:05) Finish 0:35 (1:56:40)
 
  29. MOURLEAU Nicolas * H-de20 * 1:58:38
1-32 5:12 (5:12) 2-33 10:28 (15:40) 3-46 29:38 (45:18) 4-44 7:52 (53:10) 5-45 7:31 (1:00:41)
6-48 10:57 (1:11:38) 7-49 5:28 (1:17:06) 8-51 6:19 (1:23:25) 9-39 13:28 (1:36:53) 10-55 6:46 (1:43:39)
11-58 8:54 (1:52:33) 12-63 4:24 (1:56:57) 13-99 1:08 (1:58:05) Finish 0:33 (1:58:38)
 
  30. BERRIEN Olivier * H40et+ * 2:07:56
1-32 7:17 (7:17) 2-33 11:15 (18:32) 3-46 29:25 (47:57) 4-44 8:34 (56:31) 5-45 9:41 (1:06:12)
6-48 14:26 (1:20:38) 7-49 4:46 (1:25:24) 8-51 7:39 (1:33:03) 9-39 14:43 (1:47:46) 10-55 5:57 (1:53:43)
11-58 8:31 (2:02:14) 12-63 3:59 (2:06:13) 13-99 1:06 (2:07:19) Finish 0:37 (2:07:56)
 
  31. MANOPOULOS Anne * D21et+ * 2:14:19
1-32 8:34 (8:34) 2-33 8:15 (16:49) 3-46 32:15 (49:04) 4-44 9:49 (58:53) 5-45 10:05 (1:08:58)
6-48 13:32 (1:22:30) 7-49 5:35 (1:28:05) 8-51 7:43 (1:35:48) 9-39 14:29 (1:50:17) 10-55 7:02 (1:57:19)
11-58 9:52 (2:07:11) 12-63 4:49 (2:12:00) 13-99 1:33 (2:13:33) Finish 0:46 (2:14:19)
 
  32. CHAPILLON Aurelie * D21et+ * 2:17:48
1-32 8:24 (8:24) 2-33 8:42 (17:06) 3-46 31:23 (48:29) 4-44 12:05 (1:00:34) 5-45 7:25 (1:07:59)
6-48 12:31 (1:20:30) 7-49 8:17 (1:28:47) 8-51 7:14 (1:36:01) 9-39 21:06 (1:57:07) 10-55 5:52 (2:02:59)
11-58 8:22 (2:11:21) 12-63 4:26 (2:15:47) 13-99 1:18 (2:17:05) Finish 0:43 (2:17:48)
 
  33. HUGUES Gilles * H40et+ * 2:21:28
1-32 9:43 (9:43) 2-33 9:40 (19:23) 3-46 38:30 (57:53) 4-44 10:02 (1:07:55) 5-45 10:07 (1:18:02)
6-48 11:57 (1:29:59) 7-49 4:13 (1:34:12) 8-51 7:24 (1:41:36) 9-39 18:57 (2:00:33) 10-55 6:26 (2:06:59)
11-58 7:08 (2:14:07) 12-63 5:17 (2:19:24) 13-99 1:21 (2:20:45) Finish 0:43 (2:21:28)
 
  34. BEDRY Sylvain * H40et+ * 2:21:57
1-32 4:32 (4:32) 2-33 8:30 (13:02) 3-46 27:03 (40:05) 4-44 8:34 (48:39) 5-45 6:33 (55:12)
6-48 10:02 (1:05:14) 7-49 5:22 (1:10:36) 8-51 32:27 (1:43:03) 9-39 19:05 (2:02:08) 10-55 5:26 (2:07:34)
11-58 8:16 (2:15:50) 12-63 4:16 (2:20:06) 13-99 1:12 (2:21:18) Finish 0:39 (2:21:57)
 
  35. GRABARSKI Thierry * H40et+ * 2:24:01
1-32 7:29 (7:29) 2-33 19:54 (27:23) 3-46 27:21 (54:44) 4-44 8:52 (1:03:36) 5-45 17:48 (1:21:24)
6-48 12:28 (1:33:52) 7-49 4:59 (1:38:51) 8-51 6:41 (1:45:32) 9-39 14:00 (1:59:32) 10-55 10:00 (2:09:32)
11-58 7:04 (2:16:36) 12-63 5:37 (2:22:13) 13-99 1:11 (2:23:24) Finish 0:37 (2:24:01)
 
  36. ROBLOT Christophe * H40et+ * 2:24:14
1-32 8:11 (8:11) 2-33 9:51 (18:02) 3-46 33:13 (51:15) 4-44 8:52 (1:00:07) 5-45 11:12 (1:11:19)
6-48 14:54 (1:26:13) 7-49 6:00 (1:32:13) 8-51 14:48 (1:47:01) 9-39 14:46 (2:01:47) 10-55 7:05 (2:08:52)
11-58 8:49 (2:17:41) 12-63 4:28 (2:22:09) 13-99 1:19 (2:23:28) Finish 0:46 (2:24:14)
 
  37. AUTEM Olivier * H40et+ * 2:25:26
1-32 8:23 (8:23) 2-33 11:12 (19:35) 3-46 35:20 (54:55) 4-44 8:57 (1:03:52) 5-45 11:36 (1:15:28)
6-48 15:32 (1:31:00) 7-49 7:03 (1:38:03) 8-51 8:09 (1:46:12) 9-39 15:19 (2:01:31) 10-55 5:53 (2:07:24)
11-58 9:16 (2:16:40) 12-63 6:52 (2:23:32) 13-99 1:10 (2:24:42) Finish 0:44 (2:25:26)
 
  38. PORTET Frederic * H40et+ * 2:34:12
1-32 8:15 (8:15) 2-33 11:01 (19:16) 3-46 36:59 (56:15) 4-44 10:57 (1:07:12) 5-45 11:29 (1:18:41)
6-48 13:47 (1:32:28) 7-49 5:01 (1:37:29) 8-51 8:14 (1:45:43) 9-39 24:42 (2:10:25) 10-55 6:38 (2:17:03)
11-58 9:35 (2:26:38) 12-63 4:59 (2:31:37) 13-99 1:44 (2:33:21) Finish 0:51 (2:34:12)
 
  39. AVARGUES Jean-Philippe * H40et+ * 3:26:09
1-32 12:09 (12:09) 2-33 23:24 (35:33) 3-46 41:52 (1:17:25) 4-44 10:40 (1:28:05) 5-45 24:28 (1:52:33)
6-48 13:37 (2:06:10) 7-49 5:27 (2:11:37) 8-51 19:42 (2:31:19) 9-39 19:40 (2:50:59) 10-55 11:18 (3:02:17)
11-58 13:04 (3:15:21) 12-63 8:12 (3:23:33) 13-99 1:46 (3:25:19) Finish 0:50 (3:26:09)
 
  ASTOUL Sandrine * D21et+ * MP
1-32 7:55 (7:55) 2-33 13:26 (21:21) 3-46 49:37 (1:10:58) 4-44 23:48 (1:34:46) 5-45 – (–)
6-48 – (–) 7-49 – (–) 8-51 – (1:45:04) 9-39 – (–) 10-55 – (–)
11-58 – (–) 12-63 – (–) 13-99 – (2:29:41) Finish 0:57 (2:30:38)
  BOUVET Alexandre * B * MP
1-32 54:49 (54:49) 2-33 13:00 (1:07:49) 3-46 31:49 (1:39:38) 4-44 – (–) 5-45 – (–)
6-48 – (–) 7-49 – (–) 8-51 – (–) 9-39 – (1:46:04) 10-55 4:51 (1:50:55)
11-58 7:11 (1:58:06) 12-63 4:22 (2:02:28) 13-99 1:05 (2:03:33) Finish 0:34 (2:04:07)
  COUPAT Laure * D21et+ * MP
1-32 4:51 (4:51) 2-33 6:53 (11:44) 3-46 22:50 (34:34) 4-44 5:28 (40:02) 5-45 6:38 (46:40)
6-48 8:57 (55:37) 7-49 4:18 (59:55) 8-51 – (–) 9-39 – (–) 10-55 – (–)
11-58 – (–) 12-63 – (–) 13-99 – (1:17:41) Finish 0:41 (1:18:22)

Circuit C

  1. BLECIC Pierre-André * H-de17 * 55:01
1-53 4:34 (4:34) 2-34 2:39 (7:13) 3-36 2:30 (9:43) 4-41 2:59 (12:42) 5-42 5:15 (17:57)
6-47 8:38 (26:35) 7-40 5:06 (31:41) 8-55 6:12 (37:53) 9-58 5:07 (43:00) 10-60 2:26 (45:26)
11-61 3:57 (49:23) 12-62 2:00 (51:23) 13-99 3:05 (54:28) Finish 0:33 (55:01)
 
  2. PINSARD Frédéric * H50et+ * 55:48
1-53 4:28 (4:28) 2-34 2:14 (6:42) 3-36 2:06 (8:48) 4-41 3:20 (12:08) 5-42 9:58 (22:06)
6-47 7:51 (29:57) 7-40 4:33 (34:30) 8-55 5:10 (39:40) 9-58 4:52 (44:32) 10-60 2:42 (47:14)
11-61 3:39 (50:53) 12-62 1:57 (52:50) 13-99 2:28 (55:18) Finish 0:30 (55:48)
 
  3. GAILLARD Xavier * H50et+ * 57:59
1-53 5:35 (5:35) 2-34 2:22 (7:57) 3-36 2:23 (10:20) 4-41 3:39 (13:59) 5-42 5:47 (19:46)
6-47 8:13 (27:59) 7-40 5:00 (32:59) 8-55 7:14 (40:13) 9-58 5:41 (45:54) 10-60 2:43 (48:37)
11-61 4:04 (52:41) 12-62 1:58 (54:39) 13-99 2:50 (57:29) Finish 0:30 (57:59)
 
  4. POURRE Alain * H50et+ * 58:49
1-53 4:52 (4:52) 2-34 2:30 (7:22) 3-36 2:37 (9:59) 4-41 3:25 (13:24) 5-42 5:54 (19:18)
6-47 8:40 (27:58) 7-40 5:15 (33:13) 8-55 6:35 (39:48) 9-58 4:50 (44:38) 10-60 2:53 (47:31)
11-61 5:09 (52:40) 12-62 2:27 (55:07) 13-99 3:06 (58:13) Finish 0:36 (58:49)
 
  5. BARRAL J-Luc * H50et+ * 59:09
1-53 5:32 (5:32) 2-34 2:53 (8:25) 3-36 2:32 (10:57) 4-41 3:30 (14:27) 5-42 5:36 (20:03)
6-47 8:48 (28:51) 7-40 4:25 (33:16) 8-55 6:50 (40:06) 9-58 6:25 (46:31) 10-60 2:29 (49:00)
11-61 4:14 (53:14) 12-62 2:09 (55:23) 13-99 3:12 (58:35) Finish 0:34 (59:09)
 
  6. FATTICCI Guillaume * H-de17 * 59:50
1-53 5:34 (5:34) 2-34 2:41 (8:15) 3-36 2:23 (10:38) 4-41 3:32 (14:10) 5-42 6:16 (20:26)
6-47 8:38 (29:04) 7-40 5:15 (34:19) 8-55 6:04 (40:23) 9-58 6:12 (46:35) 10-60 2:34 (49:09)
11-61 4:56 (54:05) 12-62 2:02 (56:07) 13-99 3:17 (59:24) Finish 0:26 (59:50)
 
  7. PROST Christian * H50et+ * 1:01:31
1-53 5:28 (5:28) 2-34 2:48 (8:16) 3-36 3:09 (11:25) 4-41 3:58 (15:23) 5-42 5:59 (21:22)
6-47 9:40 (31:02) 7-40 4:46 (35:48) 8-55 6:25 (42:13) 9-58 5:26 (47:39) 10-60 2:52 (50:31)
11-61 4:18 (54:49) 12-62 2:27 (57:16) 13-99 3:39 (1:00:55) Finish 0:36 (1:01:31)
 
  8. BASSET Olivier * H50et+ * 1:02:38
1-53 6:11 (6:11) 2-34 2:47 (8:58) 3-36 2:54 (11:52) 4-41 3:50 (15:42) 5-42 5:27 (21:09)
6-47 9:30 (30:39) 7-40 5:03 (35:42) 8-55 6:30 (42:12) 9-58 6:08 (48:20) 10-60 2:58 (51:18)
11-61 4:38 (55:56) 12-62 2:13 (58:09) 13-99 3:55 (1:02:04) Finish 0:34 (1:02:38)
 
  9. POMET Eric * H50et+ * 1:03:25
1-53 5:16 (5:16) 2-34 2:42 (7:58) 3-36 2:47 (10:45) 4-41 3:48 (14:33) 5-42 8:43 (23:16)
6-47 8:48 (32:04) 7-40 4:47 (36:51) 8-55 6:49 (43:40) 9-58 5:51 (49:31) 10-60 2:43 (52:14)
11-61 4:56 (57:10) 12-62 2:34 (59:44) 13-99 3:05 (1:02:49) Finish 0:36 (1:03:25)
 
  10. GUIBERT Laurent * H50et+ * 1:03:49
1-53 5:40 (5:40) 2-34 2:30 (8:10) 3-36 2:52 (11:02) 4-41 3:36 (14:38) 5-42 9:11 (23:49)
6-47 9:50 (33:39) 7-40 4:49 (38:28) 8-55 6:12 (44:40) 9-58 4:46 (49:26) 10-60 3:48 (53:14)
11-61 4:08 (57:22) 12-62 2:29 (59:51) 13-99 3:24 (1:03:15) Finish 0:34 (1:03:49)
 
  11. LALEVEE Jean-David * H50et+ * 1:04:52
1-53 8:26 (8:26) 2-34 2:47 (11:13) 3-36 3:22 (14:35) 4-41 4:05 (18:40) 5-42 5:17 (23:57)
6-47 10:03 (34:00) 7-40 5:25 (39:25) 8-55 6:41 (46:06) 9-58 5:19 (51:25) 10-60 2:52 (54:17)
11-61 4:14 (58:31) 12-62 2:06 (1:00:37) 13-99 3:40 (1:04:17) Finish 0:35 (1:04:52)
 
  12. PEAN Bruno * H50et+ * 1:05:20
1-53 6:26 (6:26) 2-34 2:59 (9:25) 3-36 2:52 (12:17) 4-41 3:52 (16:09) 5-42 6:57 (23:06)
6-47 9:35 (32:41) 7-40 5:20 (38:01) 8-55 6:49 (44:50) 9-58 5:55 (50:45) 10-60 3:02 (53:47)
11-61 4:47 (58:34) 12-62 2:45 (1:01:19) 13-99 3:25 (1:04:44) Finish 0:36 (1:05:20)
 
  13. CARETTE Emmanuel * H50et+ * 1:05:30
1-53 5:34 (5:34) 2-34 3:03 (8:37) 3-36 3:20 (11:57) 4-41 4:01 (15:58) 5-42 6:32 (22:30)
6-47 10:10 (32:40) 7-40 5:10 (37:50) 8-55 7:17 (45:07) 9-58 5:59 (51:06) 10-60 3:02 (54:08)
11-61 4:38 (58:46) 12-62 2:24 (1:01:10) 13-99 3:48 (1:04:58) Finish 0:32 (1:05:30)
 
  14. REINEN Franck * H50et+ * 1:08:21
1-53 7:44 (7:44) 2-34 3:06 (10:50) 3-36 2:57 (13:47) 4-41 4:18 (18:05) 5-42 6:45 (24:50)
6-47 10:46 (35:36) 7-40 5:48 (41:24) 8-55 6:28 (47:52) 9-58 5:53 (53:45) 10-60 2:54 (56:39)
11-61 4:32 (1:01:11) 12-62 2:38 (1:03:49) 13-99 3:52 (1:07:41) Finish 0:40 (1:08:21)
 
  15. LAFANECHERE Theo * H-de17 * 1:08:23
1-53 7:14 (7:14) 2-34 3:03 (10:17) 3-36 3:06 (13:23) 4-41 3:39 (17:02) 5-42 8:24 (25:26)
6-47 10:40 (36:06) 7-40 4:50 (40:56) 8-55 6:06 (47:02) 9-58 6:48 (53:50) 10-60 3:13 (57:03)
11-61 4:56 (1:01:59) 12-62 2:22 (1:04:21) 13-99 3:32 (1:07:53) Finish 0:30 (1:08:23)
 
  16. GARNIER Franck * H50et+ * 1:08:55
1-53 5:25 (5:25) 2-34 2:57 (8:22) 3-36 2:46 (11:08) 4-41 3:59 (15:07) 5-42 10:24 (25:31)
6-47 10:19 (35:50) 7-40 6:14 (42:04) 8-55 7:26 (49:30) 9-58 5:41 (55:11) 10-60 3:03 (58:14)
11-61 4:31 (1:02:45) 12-62 2:20 (1:05:05) 13-99 3:21 (1:08:26) Finish 0:29 (1:08:55)
 
  17. KASTENSSON Jens * H50et+ * 1:09:52
1-53 5:41 (5:41) 2-34 2:42 (8:23) 3-36 2:50 (11:13) 4-41 4:05 (15:18) 5-42 9:12 (24:30)
6-47 11:12 (35:42) 7-40 5:45 (41:27) 8-55 7:24 (48:51) 9-58 5:30 (54:21) 10-60 3:12 (57:33)
11-61 4:48 (1:02:21) 12-62 2:44 (1:05:05) 13-99 4:08 (1:09:13) Finish 0:39 (1:09:52)
 
  18. GIMENEZ Patrick * H50et+ * 1:12:33
1-53 6:05 (6:05) 2-34 3:34 (9:39) 3-36 3:05 (12:44) 4-41 3:48 (16:32) 5-42 12:16 (28:48)
6-47 9:29 (38:17) 7-40 6:26 (44:43) 8-55 6:26 (51:09) 9-58 6:34 (57:43) 10-60 3:37 (1:01:20)
11-61 4:54 (1:06:14) 12-62 2:36 (1:08:50) 13-99 3:10 (1:12:00) Finish 0:33 (1:12:33)
 
  19. CORBIN Gil * C * 1:12:37
1-53 9:05 (9:05) 2-34 3:06 (12:11) 3-36 2:53 (15:04) 4-41 3:50 (18:54) 5-42 10:14 (29:08)
6-47 10:33 (39:41) 7-40 5:42 (45:23) 8-55 6:28 (51:51) 9-58 5:33 (57:24) 10-60 3:00 (1:00:24)
11-61 4:59 (1:05:23) 12-62 2:39 (1:08:02) 13-99 3:59 (1:12:01) Finish 0:36 (1:12:37)
 
  20. GARCIN Franck * H50et+ * 1:12:44
1-53 6:18 (6:18) 2-34 2:43 (9:01) 3-36 2:42 (11:43) 4-41 3:26 (15:09) 5-42 5:37 (20:46)
6-47 9:08 (29:54) 7-40 6:10 (36:04) 8-55 8:50 (44:54) 9-58 5:39 (50:33) 10-60 3:23 (53:56)
11-61 12:53 (1:06:49) 12-62 2:31 (1:09:20) 13-99 2:52 (1:12:12) Finish 0:32 (1:12:44)
 
  21. BAILLY Philippe * H50et+ * 1:14:29
1-53 6:34 (6:34) 2-34 3:11 (9:45) 3-36 3:34 (13:19) 4-41 4:34 (17:53) 5-42 6:23 (24:16)
6-47 11:56 (36:12) 7-40 6:45 (42:57) 8-55 7:38 (50:35) 9-58 7:41 (58:16) 10-60 3:27 (1:01:43)
11-61 5:04 (1:06:47) 12-62 3:01 (1:09:48) 13-99 4:01 (1:13:49) Finish 0:40 (1:14:29)
 
  22. SIONNEAU Marc * H50et+ * 1:17:23
1-53 7:18 (7:18) 2-34 3:47 (11:05) 3-36 3:29 (14:34) 4-41 4:10 (18:44) 5-42 11:51 (30:35)
6-47 10:21 (40:56) 7-40 6:43 (47:39) 8-55 7:28 (55:07) 9-58 7:48 (1:02:55) 10-60 2:52 (1:05:47)
11-61 4:33 (1:10:20) 12-62 2:29 (1:12:49) 13-99 3:55 (1:16:44) Finish 0:39 (1:17:23)
 
  23. JACQUESSON Gilles * H50et+ * 1:20:11
1-53 11:04 (11:04) 2-34 3:05 (14:09) 3-36 2:52 (17:01) 4-41 4:16 (21:17) 5-42 10:39 (31:56)
6-47 10:34 (42:30) 7-40 6:56 (49:26) 8-55 8:12 (57:38) 9-58 6:20 (1:03:58) 10-60 3:23 (1:07:21)
11-61 5:27 (1:12:48) 12-62 2:53 (1:15:41) 13-99 3:46 (1:19:27) Finish 0:44 (1:20:11)
 
  24. VALENTIN Emmanuelle * D40et+ * 1:20:26
1-53 8:23 (8:23) 2-34 3:00 (11:23) 3-36 3:10 (14:33) 4-41 4:25 (18:58) 5-42 9:03 (28:01)
6-47 11:42 (39:43) 7-40 7:25 (47:08) 8-55 7:47 (54:55) 9-58 6:33 (1:01:28) 10-60 3:53 (1:05:21)
11-61 5:25 (1:10:46) 12-62 4:05 (1:14:51) 13-99 4:58 (1:19:49) Finish 0:37 (1:20:26)
 
  25. MAILHE Cédric * C * 1:20:27
1-53 6:41 (6:41) 2-34 3:10 (9:51) 3-36 3:13 (13:04) 4-41 5:06 (18:10) 5-42 13:45 (31:55)
6-47 10:55 (42:50) 7-40 6:05 (48:55) 8-55 7:06 (56:01) 9-58 6:46 (1:02:47) 10-60 4:27 (1:07:14)
11-61 5:30 (1:12:44) 12-62 2:44 (1:15:28) 13-99 4:24 (1:19:52) Finish 0:35 (1:20:27)
 
  26. THOURET Anne * D40et+ * 1:21:58
1-53 6:21 (6:21) 2-34 3:15 (9:36) 3-36 3:07 (12:43) 4-41 4:11 (16:54) 5-42 12:22 (29:16)
6-47 12:11 (41:27) 7-40 8:11 (49:38) 8-55 8:00 (57:38) 9-58 6:59 (1:04:37) 10-60 3:18 (1:07:55)
11-61 5:15 (1:13:10) 12-62 2:53 (1:16:03) 13-99 5:16 (1:21:19) Finish 0:39 (1:21:58)
 
  27. SINICO Patrick * H50et+ * 1:25:27
1-53 7:31 (7:31) 2-34 3:43 (11:14) 3-36 3:20 (14:34) 4-41 4:42 (19:16) 5-42 7:32 (26:48)
6-47 12:16 (39:04) 7-40 6:54 (45:58) 8-55 11:25 (57:23) 9-58 7:46 (1:05:09) 10-60 3:26 (1:08:35)
11-61 5:31 (1:14:06) 12-62 6:55 (1:21:01) 13-99 3:50 (1:24:51) Finish 0:36 (1:25:27)
 
  28. DENAIX Alain * H50et+ * 1:26:34
1-53 8:46 (8:46) 2-34 3:47 (12:33) 3-36 3:24 (15:57) 4-41 4:21 (20:18) 5-42 7:30 (27:48)
6-47 15:45 (43:33) 7-40 7:07 (50:40) 8-55 8:15 (58:55) 9-58 9:42 (1:08:37) 10-60 3:11 (1:11:48)
11-61 5:57 (1:17:45) 12-62 4:21 (1:22:06) 13-99 3:53 (1:25:59) Finish 0:35 (1:26:34)
 
  29. PRIOU Eric * H50et+ * 1:31:14
1-53 9:48 (9:48) 2-34 3:09 (12:57) 3-36 3:00 (15:57) 4-41 4:52 (20:49) 5-42 14:02 (34:51)
6-47 14:01 (48:52) 7-40 12:03 (1:00:55) 8-55 7:20 (1:08:15) 9-58 6:38 (1:14:53) 10-60 3:18 (1:18:11)
11-61 5:13 (1:23:24) 12-62 2:51 (1:26:15) 13-99 4:27 (1:30:42) Finish 0:32 (1:31:14)
 
  30. TRESSOL Bruno * H50et+ * 1:31:33
1-53 10:13 (10:13) 2-34 3:37 (13:50) 3-36 3:30 (17:20) 4-41 4:44 (22:04) 5-42 6:57 (29:01)
6-47 21:07 (50:08) 7-40 7:10 (57:18) 8-55 10:16 (1:07:34) 9-58 6:44 (1:14:18) 10-60 3:15 (1:17:33)
11-61 5:25 (1:22:58) 12-62 3:14 (1:26:12) 13-99 4:41 (1:30:53) Finish 0:40 (1:31:33)
 
  31. GAVELLE Chrystelle * D40et+ * 1:33:28
1-53 12:15 (12:15) 2-34 3:38 (15:53) 3-36 3:21 (19:14) 4-41 5:17 (24:31) 5-42 9:20 (33:51)
6-47 12:56 (46:47) 7-40 7:32 (54:19) 8-55 9:03 (1:03:22) 9-58 7:28 (1:10:50) 10-60 3:46 (1:14:36)
11-61 7:24 (1:22:00) 12-62 3:15 (1:25:15) 13-99 7:30 (1:32:45) Finish 0:43 (1:33:28)
 
  32. VASQUEZ Claude * H50et+ * 1:35:58
1-53 9:25 (9:25) 2-34 4:30 (13:55) 3-36 3:29 (17:24) 4-41 5:50 (23:14) 5-42 10:51 (34:05)
6-47 13:43 (47:48) 7-40 8:54 (56:42) 8-55 10:11 (1:06:53) 9-58 9:54 (1:16:47) 10-60 4:36 (1:21:23)
11-61 5:51 (1:27:14) 12-62 3:12 (1:30:26) 13-99 4:47 (1:35:13) Finish 0:45 (1:35:58)
 
  33. BOISSAY Thomas * H-de17 * 1:38:59
1-53 9:04 (9:04) 2-34 3:58 (13:02) 3-36 3:43 (16:45) 4-41 5:57 (22:42) 5-42 8:36 (31:18)
6-47 16:49 (48:07) 7-40 8:05 (56:12) 8-55 12:33 (1:08:45) 9-58 8:44 (1:17:29) 10-60 4:39 (1:22:08)
11-61 6:25 (1:28:33) 12-62 2:44 (1:31:17) 13-99 7:03 (1:38:20) Finish 0:39 (1:38:59)
 
  34. BOUSSIER Véronique * D40et+ * 1:39:49
1-53 10:25 (10:25) 2-34 4:47 (15:12) 3-36 3:50 (19:02) 4-41 6:03 (25:05) 5-42 10:55 (36:00)
6-47 13:51 (49:51) 7-40 7:30 (57:21) 8-55 11:53 (1:09:14) 9-58 9:11 (1:18:25) 10-60 3:52 (1:22:17)
11-61 7:19 (1:29:36) 12-62 4:29 (1:34:05) 13-99 4:57 (1:39:02) Finish 0:47 (1:39:49)
 
  35. SAUZADE Eric * H50et+ * 1:41:07
1-53 8:17 (8:17) 2-34 4:43 (13:00) 3-36 3:56 (16:56) 4-41 5:19 (22:15) 5-42 15:28 (37:43)
6-47 14:41 (52:24) 7-40 8:47 (1:01:11) 8-55 10:55 (1:12:06) 9-58 8:58 (1:21:04) 10-60 4:12 (1:25:16)
11-61 6:01 (1:31:17) 12-62 3:58 (1:35:15) 13-99 5:02 (1:40:17) Finish 0:50 (1:41:07)
 
  36. AGUEDA Vincent * H-de17 * 1:41:37
1-53 7:58 (7:58) 2-34 4:53 (12:51) 3-36 4:15 (17:06) 4-41 6:03 (23:09) 5-42 18:36 (41:45)
6-47 14:51 (56:36) 7-40 8:04 (1:04:40) 8-55 10:07 (1:14:47) 9-58 9:06 (1:23:53) 10-60 3:44 (1:27:37)
11-61 6:12 (1:33:49) 12-62 2:51 (1:36:40) 13-99 4:21 (1:41:01) Finish 0:36 (1:41:37)
 
  37. GENITONI Rodolphe * H-de17 * 1:43:13
1-53 6:32 (6:32) 2-34 6:08 (12:40) 3-36 5:22 (18:02) 4-41 4:52 (22:54) 5-42 16:49 (39:43)
6-47 14:52 (54:35) 7-40 7:34 (1:02:09) 8-55 11:39 (1:13:48) 9-58 9:16 (1:23:04) 10-60 4:08 (1:27:12)
11-61 6:17 (1:33:29) 12-62 4:31 (1:38:00) 13-99 4:30 (1:42:30) Finish 0:43 (1:43:13)
 
  38. LAMORLETTE Daniel * H50et+ * 1:43:50
1-53 9:54 (9:54) 2-34 4:18 (14:12) 3-36 3:20 (17:32) 4-41 5:56 (23:28) 5-42 10:02 (33:30)
6-47 27:16 (1:00:46) 7-40 8:37 (1:09:23) 8-55 9:09 (1:18:32) 9-58 7:49 (1:26:21) 10-60 3:27 (1:29:48)
11-61 5:59 (1:35:47) 12-62 3:48 (1:39:35) 13-99 3:44 (1:43:19) Finish 0:31 (1:43:50)
 
  39. GENITONI Laetitia * D-de20 * 1:45:45
1-53 8:02 (8:02) 2-34 3:34 (11:36) 3-36 3:35 (15:11) 4-41 4:42 (19:53) 5-42 10:13 (30:06)
6-47 26:50 (56:56) 7-40 8:45 (1:05:41) 8-55 14:26 (1:20:07) 9-58 7:21 (1:27:28) 10-60 3:33 (1:31:01)
11-61 6:44 (1:37:45) 12-62 3:04 (1:40:49) 13-99 4:14 (1:45:03) Finish 0:42 (1:45:45)
 
  40. SIAUD Philippe * H50et+ * 1:50:35
1-53 8:39 (8:39) 2-34 4:19 (12:58) 3-36 5:38 (18:36) 4-41 6:31 (25:07) 5-42 16:50 (41:57)
6-47 16:51 (58:48) 7-40 9:17 (1:08:05) 8-55 10:54 (1:18:59) 9-58 8:23 (1:27:22) 10-60 4:52 (1:32:14)
11-61 7:25 (1:39:39) 12-62 4:09 (1:43:48) 13-99 5:56 (1:49:44) Finish 0:51 (1:50:35)
 
  41. ROBICHON Christophe * C * 1:50:59
1-53 8:50 (8:50) 2-34 4:01 (12:51) 3-36 4:40 (17:31) 4-41 6:59 (24:30) 5-42 16:54 (41:24)
6-47 17:02 (58:26) 7-40 9:09 (1:07:35) 8-55 12:33 (1:20:08) 9-58 8:34 (1:28:42) 10-60 4:46 (1:33:28)
11-61 7:25 (1:40:53) 12-62 3:47 (1:44:40) 13-99 5:26 (1:50:06) Finish 0:53 (1:50:59)
 
  42. DEFAYE Jean Luc * H50et+ * 1:51:07
1-53 8:22 (8:22) 2-34 3:42 (12:04) 3-36 5:33 (17:37) 4-41 5:37 (23:14) 5-42 10:39 (33:53)
6-47 13:41 (47:34) 7-40 9:18 (56:52) 8-55 12:03 (1:08:55) 9-58 15:27 (1:24:22) 10-60 5:39 (1:30:01)
11-61 11:00 (1:41:01) 12-62 4:02 (1:45:03) 13-99 5:07 (1:50:10) Finish 0:57 (1:51:07)
 
  43. ROUBERTIE Mathieu * C * 1:51:19
1-53 8:33 (8:33) 2-34 3:37 (12:10) 3-36 5:30 (17:40) 4-41 5:39 (23:19) 5-42 10:40 (33:59)
6-47 13:52 (47:51) 7-40 9:24 (57:15) 8-55 11:54 (1:09:09) 9-58 15:18 (1:24:27) 10-60 9:47 (1:34:14)
11-61 6:54 (1:41:08) 12-62 3:40 (1:44:48) 13-99 5:34 (1:50:22) Finish 0:57 (1:51:19)
 
  44. BRUN Matthieu * C * 1:53:20
1-53 9:23 (9:23) 2-34 5:35 (14:58) 3-36 5:46 (20:44) 4-41 8:18 (29:02) 5-42 9:00 (38:02)
6-47 16:41 (54:43) 7-40 11:11 (1:05:54) 8-55 11:58 (1:17:52) 9-58 10:42 (1:28:34) 10-60 4:41 (1:33:15)
11-61 7:35 (1:40:50) 12-62 4:12 (1:45:02) 13-99 7:22 (1:52:24) Finish 0:56 (1:53:20)
 
  45. AGOSTINELLI Patrick * H50et+ * 1:56:06
1-53 13:40 (13:40) 2-34 4:45 (18:25) 3-36 4:23 (22:48) 4-41 6:53 (29:41) 5-42 10:01 (39:42)
6-47 14:11 (53:53) 7-40 7:49 (1:01:42) 8-55 12:37 (1:14:19) 9-58 12:45 (1:27:04) 10-60 4:43 (1:31:47)
11-61 13:01 (1:44:48) 12-62 4:02 (1:48:50) 13-99 6:24 (1:55:14) Finish 0:52 (1:56:06)
 
  46. GAMEZ Christophe * H50et+ * 1:56:16
1-53 26:32 (26:32) 2-34 3:50 (30:22) 3-36 4:26 (34:48) 4-41 5:56 (40:44) 5-42 8:59 (49:43)
6-47 13:32 (1:03:15) 7-40 8:24 (1:11:39) 8-55 11:49 (1:23:28) 9-58 9:51 (1:33:19) 10-60 3:53 (1:37:12)
11-61 8:34 (1:45:46) 12-62 4:32 (1:50:18) 13-99 4:54 (1:55:12) Finish 1:04 (1:56:16)
 
  47. POINTEAU Fabien * C * 1:56:31
1-53 8:14 (8:14) 2-34 4:17 (12:31) 3-36 4:55 (17:26) 4-41 5:45 (23:11) 5-42 11:55 (35:06)
6-47 20:50 (55:56) 7-40 9:45 (1:05:41) 8-55 10:57 (1:16:38) 9-58 12:14 (1:28:52) 10-60 5:31 (1:34:23)
11-61 9:23 (1:43:46) 12-62 6:25 (1:50:11) 13-99 5:24 (1:55:35) Finish 0:56 (1:56:31)
 
  48. SINICO Séverine * D40et+ * 1:56:40
1-53 20:17 (20:17) 2-34 4:05 (24:22) 3-36 4:13 (28:35) 4-41 5:19 (33:54) 5-42 11:09 (45:03)
6-47 14:33 (59:36) 7-40 8:41 (1:08:17) 8-55 16:57 (1:25:14) 9-58 10:45 (1:35:59) 10-60 4:20 (1:40:19)
11-61 6:29 (1:46:48) 12-62 3:48 (1:50:36) 13-99 5:14 (1:55:50) Finish 0:50 (1:56:40)
 
  49. MONJAUZE Marion * C * 1:59:48
1-53 8:16 (8:16) 2-34 5:04 (13:20) 3-36 5:35 (18:55) 4-41 6:50 (25:45) 5-42 12:06 (37:51)
6-47 16:58 (54:49) 7-40 11:22 (1:06:11) 8-55 14:13 (1:20:24) 9-58 8:42 (1:29:06) 10-60 4:28 (1:33:34)
11-61 11:11 (1:44:45) 12-62 5:52 (1:50:37) 13-99 6:47 (1:57:24) Finish 2:24 (1:59:48)
 
  50. BACONNET Jean-Michel * H50et+ * 2:01:37
1-53 11:47 (11:47) 2-34 5:33 (17:20) 3-36 9:24 (26:44) 4-41 5:58 (32:42) 5-42 9:03 (41:45)
6-47 23:31 (1:05:16) 7-40 10:09 (1:15:25) 8-55 11:23 (1:26:48) 9-58 10:08 (1:36:56) 10-60 4:38 (1:41:34)
11-61 10:04 (1:51:38) 12-62 4:09 (1:55:47) 13-99 5:07 (2:00:54) Finish 0:43 (2:01:37)
 
  51. LAFANECHERE Tom * H-de17 * 2:09:48
1-53 7:48 (7:48) 2-34 3:50 (11:38) 3-36 9:31 (21:09) 4-41 6:38 (27:47) 5-42 20:34 (48:21)
6-47 18:26 (1:06:47) 7-40 9:40 (1:16:27) 8-55 11:50 (1:28:17) 9-58 10:53 (1:39:10) 10-60 4:20 (1:43:30)
11-61 15:39 (1:59:09) 12-62 4:09 (2:03:18) 13-99 5:44 (2:09:02) Finish 0:46 (2:09:48)
 
  52. ROLLER Séverine * D40et+ * 2:10:59
1-53 9:03 (9:03) 2-34 4:35 (13:38) 3-36 5:50 (19:28) 4-41 7:06 (26:34) 5-42 22:37 (49:11)
6-47 16:33 (1:05:44) 7-40 10:52 (1:16:36) 8-55 17:07 (1:33:43) 9-58 12:39 (1:46:22) 10-60 5:16 (1:51:38)
11-61 8:38 (2:00:16) 12-62 4:31 (2:04:47) 13-99 5:19 (2:10:06) Finish 0:53 (2:10:59)
 
  BURIDAN Gil * H50et+ * MP
1-53 7:43 (7:43) 2-34 3:02 (10:45) 3-36 2:46 (13:31) 4-41 – (–) 5-42 – (49:11)
6-47 10:50 (1:00:01) 7-40 5:59 (1:06:00) 8-55 7:12 (1:13:12) 9-58 7:11 (1:20:23) 10-60 3:06 (1:23:29)
11-61 4:37 (1:28:06) 12-62 2:29 (1:30:35) 13-99 4:22 (1:34:57) Finish 0:37 (1:35:34)
  RICHARD Tanguy * H-de17 * MP
1-53 7:15 (7:15) 2-34 2:58 (10:13) 3-36 2:44 (12:57) 4-41 – (–) 5-42 – (–)
6-47 – (36:33) 7-40 8:36 (45:09) 8-55 – (–) 9-58 – (–) 10-60 – (–)
11-61 – (–) 12-62 – (–) 13-99 – (1:04:40) Finish 0:48 (1:05:28)
  BAILLY Félix * H-de17 * DNF
1-53 6:58 (6:58) 2-34 2:46 (9:44) 3-36 2:50 (12:34) 4-41 4:04 (16:38) 5-42 7:18 (23:56)
6-47 9:43 (33:39) 7-40 – (–) 8-55 – (–) 9-58 – (–) 10-60 – (–)
11-61 – (–) 12-62 – (–) 13-99 – (–) Finish – (–)

Circuit D

  1. GARCIN Lou * D-de17 * 32:53
1-57 3:42 (3:42) 2-34 4:38 (8:20) 3-36 2:48 (11:08) 4-38 1:45 (12:53) 5-54 3:11 (16:04)
6-56 2:25 (18:29) 7-58 3:48 (22:17) 8-60 2:31 (24:48) 9-61 3:55 (28:43) 10-99 3:42 (32:25)
Finish 0:28 (32:53)
  2. DEVILLERS Constance * D-de17 * 35:18
1-57 4:11 (4:11) 2-34 4:22 (8:33) 3-36 2:37 (11:10) 4-38 1:43 (12:53) 5-54 4:02 (16:55)
6-56 2:47 (19:42) 7-58 4:09 (23:51) 8-60 2:30 (26:21) 9-61 4:06 (30:27) 10-99 4:18 (34:45)
Finish 0:33 (35:18)
  3. RAICHON Mia * D-de17 * 35:30
1-57 3:54 (3:54) 2-34 4:19 (8:13) 3-36 2:58 (11:11) 4-38 2:07 (13:18) 5-54 4:00 (17:18)
6-56 2:31 (19:49) 7-58 4:09 (23:58) 8-60 2:33 (26:31) 9-61 4:13 (30:44) 10-99 4:17 (35:01)
Finish 0:29 (35:30)
  4. WYMER Kylian * H-de14 * 39:33
1-57 6:03 (6:03) 2-34 4:52 (10:55) 3-36 2:48 (13:43) 4-38 2:04 (15:47) 5-54 3:39 (19:26)
6-56 2:47 (22:13) 7-58 4:33 (26:46) 8-60 2:58 (29:44) 9-61 4:40 (34:24) 10-99 4:33 (38:57)
Finish 0:36 (39:33)
  5. REMOUET Marie-Pierre * D50et+ * 41:21
1-57 5:39 (5:39) 2-34 5:35 (11:14) 3-36 3:22 (14:36) 4-38 2:25 (17:01) 5-54 3:53 (20:54)
6-56 3:09 (24:03) 7-58 4:29 (28:32) 8-60 2:51 (31:23) 9-61 4:44 (36:07) 10-99 4:36 (40:43)
Finish 0:38 (41:21)
  6. GIRARD Clarisse * D-de17 * 41:23
1-57 4:27 (4:27) 2-34 4:57 (9:24) 3-36 3:13 (12:37) 4-38 2:40 (15:17) 5-54 4:42 (19:59)
6-56 4:02 (24:01) 7-58 4:47 (28:48) 8-60 3:15 (32:03) 9-61 5:12 (37:15) 10-99 3:35 (40:50)
Finish 0:33 (41:23)
  7. RICHAUD Alain * H60et+ * 43:47
1-57 5:44 (5:44) 2-34 5:58 (11:42) 3-36 3:47 (15:29) 4-38 2:43 (18:12) 5-54 4:37 (22:49)
6-56 3:46 (26:35) 7-58 4:50 (31:25) 8-60 3:00 (34:25) 9-61 5:18 (39:43) 10-99 3:31 (43:14)
Finish 0:33 (43:47)
  8. REMOUET Michel * D * 45:06
1-57 4:28 (4:28) 2-34 6:04 (10:32) 3-36 3:30 (14:02) 4-38 2:21 (16:23) 5-54 3:12 (19:35)
6-56 3:19 (22:54) 7-58 6:21 (29:15) 8-60 3:18 (32:33) 9-61 5:43 (38:16) 10-99 6:07 (44:23)
Finish 0:43 (45:06)
  9. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie * D-de17 * 45:14
1-57 4:36 (4:36) 2-34 6:01 (10:37) 3-36 3:05 (13:42) 4-38 2:25 (16:07) 5-54 5:30 (21:37)
6-56 3:20 (24:57) 7-58 5:31 (30:28) 8-60 3:29 (33:57) 9-61 6:45 (40:42) 10-99 3:57 (44:39)
Finish 0:35 (45:14)
  10. SECKLER Daniel * H60et+ * 45:43
1-57 5:36 (5:36) 2-34 5:59 (11:35) 3-36 4:13 (15:48) 4-38 2:18 (18:06) 5-54 5:28 (23:34)
6-56 3:21 (26:55) 7-58 5:19 (32:14) 8-60 3:00 (35:14) 9-61 4:55 (40:09) 10-99 4:57 (45:06)
Finish 0:37 (45:43)
  11. RAICHON Mano * H-de14 * 46:26
1-57 9:15 (9:15) 2-34 5:07 (14:22) 3-36 3:29 (17:51) 4-38 2:31 (20:22) 5-54 4:27 (24:49)
6-56 2:48 (27:37) 7-58 4:34 (32:11) 8-60 3:17 (35:28) 9-61 5:47 (41:15) 10-99 4:41 (45:56)
Finish 0:30 (46:26)
  12. TILLY Lisa * D-de17 * 46:44
1-57 7:36 (7:36) 2-34 5:07 (12:43) 3-36 3:28 (16:11) 4-38 4:43 (20:54) 5-54 5:05 (25:59)
6-56 3:07 (29:06) 7-58 4:50 (33:56) 8-60 2:52 (36:48) 9-61 5:01 (41:49) 10-99 4:22 (46:11)
Finish 0:33 (46:44)
  13. BRETT Emma * D-de17 * 47:40
1-57 4:23 (4:23) 2-34 5:22 (9:45) 3-36 3:14 (12:59) 4-38 2:28 (15:27) 5-54 3:38 (19:05)
6-56 3:12 (22:17) 7-58 5:40 (27:57) 8-60 3:39 (31:36) 9-61 8:06 (39:42) 10-99 7:00 (46:42)
Finish 0:58 (47:40)
  14. GRASDEPOT Francois * H60et+ * 47:48
1-57 4:56 (4:56) 2-34 5:59 (10:55) 3-36 3:34 (14:29) 4-38 2:47 (17:16) 5-54 4:38 (21:54)
6-56 3:42 (25:36) 7-58 5:45 (31:21) 8-60 3:09 (34:30) 9-61 5:54 (40:24) 10-99 6:51 (47:15)
Finish 0:33 (47:48)
  15. PARES Marie * D * 48:25
1-57 6:43 (6:43) 2-34 5:56 (12:39) 3-36 3:40 (16:19) 4-38 2:42 (19:01) 5-54 5:27 (24:28)
6-56 3:24 (27:52) 7-58 5:20 (33:12) 8-60 3:58 (37:10) 9-61 5:15 (42:25) 10-99 5:21 (47:46)
Finish 0:39 (48:25)
  16. CORBIN Emma * D-de17 * 48:54
1-57 5:45 (5:45) 2-34 5:46 (11:31) 3-36 3:54 (15:25) 4-38 2:57 (18:22) 5-54 4:39 (23:01)
6-56 3:48 (26:49) 7-58 5:50 (32:39) 8-60 3:18 (35:57) 9-61 5:54 (41:51) 10-99 6:21 (48:12)
Finish 0:42 (48:54)
  17. BESSE Yannick * D * 48:55
1-57 5:57 (5:57) 2-34 6:21 (12:18) 3-36 3:55 (16:13) 4-38 2:29 (18:42) 5-54 4:31 (23:13)
6-56 3:34 (26:47) 7-58 5:42 (32:29) 8-60 5:00 (37:29) 9-61 4:27 (41:56) 10-99 6:11 (48:07)
Finish 0:48 (48:55)
  18. MOURIER Victor * H-de14 * 49:45
1-57 6:47 (6:47) 2-34 5:56 (12:43) 3-36 3:33 (16:16) 4-38 2:37 (18:53) 5-54 6:48 (25:41)
6-56 3:22 (29:03) 7-58 5:58 (35:01) 8-60 3:25 (38:26) 9-61 6:06 (44:32) 10-99 4:37 (49:09)
Finish 0:36 (49:45)
  19. ABISSE Jacques * H60et+ * 51:13
1-57 5:47 (5:47) 2-34 6:15 (12:02) 3-36 3:53 (15:55) 4-38 2:40 (18:35) 5-54 4:49 (23:24)
6-56 3:56 (27:20) 7-58 7:19 (34:39) 8-60 3:29 (38:08) 9-61 6:29 (44:37) 10-99 5:53 (50:30)
Finish 0:43 (51:13)
  20. DELI Francoise * D60et+ * 51:19
1-57 5:48 (5:48) 2-34 6:30 (12:18) 3-36 3:59 (16:17) 4-38 3:28 (19:45) 5-54 5:10 (24:55)
6-56 4:11 (29:06) 7-58 5:36 (34:42) 8-60 3:35 (38:17) 9-61 5:41 (43:58) 10-99 6:41 (50:39)
Finish 0:40 (51:19)
  21. GRANIER Florian * H-de14 * 52:09
1-57 5:41 (5:41) 2-34 7:41 (13:22) 3-36 4:21 (17:43) 4-38 3:38 (21:21) 5-54 4:39 (26:00)
6-56 4:25 (30:25) 7-58 6:07 (36:32) 8-60 3:51 (40:23) 9-61 5:34 (45:57) 10-99 5:35 (51:32)
Finish 0:37 (52:09)
  22. BLECIC Guillaume * H-de14 * 53:45
1-57 5:56 (5:56) 2-34 5:43 (11:39) 3-36 3:57 (15:36) 4-38 2:53 (18:29) 5-54 4:42 (23:11)
6-56 3:51 (27:02) 7-58 6:18 (33:20) 8-60 4:00 (37:20) 9-61 8:37 (45:57) 10-99 6:58 (52:55)
Finish 0:50 (53:45)
  23. RAVOUX Fabienne * D * 53:47
1-57 5:24 (5:24) 2-34 5:50 (11:14) 3-36 3:54 (15:08) 4-38 2:50 (17:58) 5-54 5:56 (23:54)
6-56 4:15 (28:09) 7-58 8:25 (36:34) 8-60 4:11 (40:45) 9-61 5:40 (46:25) 10-99 6:37 (53:02)
Finish 0:45 (53:47)
  24. KONINGS Mano * D * 55:27
1-57 11:41 (11:41) 2-34 5:56 (17:37) 3-36 3:45 (21:22) 4-38 2:35 (23:57) 5-54 6:10 (30:07)
6-56 3:38 (33:45) 7-58 5:21 (39:06) 8-60 3:43 (42:49) 9-61 5:41 (48:30) 10-99 6:12 (54:42)
Finish 0:45 (55:27)
  25. BODY Antonin * H-de14 * 55:40
1-57 6:16 (6:16) 2-34 6:43 (12:59) 3-36 3:36 (16:35) 4-38 2:50 (19:25) 5-54 5:53 (25:18)
6-56 4:26 (29:44) 7-58 7:15 (36:59) 8-60 4:20 (41:19) 9-61 6:13 (47:32) 10-99 7:17 (54:49)
Finish 0:51 (55:40)
  26. DUBOST Pascal * D * 57:41
1-57 7:14 (7:14) 2-34 8:42 (15:56) 3-36 4:26 (20:22) 4-38 2:48 (23:10) 5-54 6:23 (29:33)
6-56 3:51 (33:24) 7-58 7:11 (40:35) 8-60 3:46 (44:21) 9-61 6:17 (50:38) 10-99 6:22 (57:00)
Finish 0:41 (57:41)
  27. KASTENSSON Lotta * D50et+ * 57:55
1-57 8:12 (8:12) 2-34 6:39 (14:51) 3-36 4:08 (18:59) 4-38 2:58 (21:57) 5-54 7:23 (29:20)
6-56 4:06 (33:26) 7-58 6:52 (40:18) 8-60 3:52 (44:10) 9-61 6:18 (50:28) 10-99 6:47 (57:15)
Finish 0:40 (57:55)
  28. AUTEM Hippolyte * H-de14 * 58:45
1-57 6:11 (6:11) 2-34 8:31 (14:42) 3-36 4:11 (18:53) 4-38 2:56 (21:49) 5-54 6:14 (28:03)
6-56 4:32 (32:35) 7-58 7:37 (40:12) 8-60 4:12 (44:24) 9-61 6:46 (51:10) 10-99 6:46 (57:56)
Finish 0:49 (58:45)
  29. MOURGUES Arthur * H-de14 * 58:50
1-57 8:10 (8:10) 2-34 9:11 (17:21) 3-36 3:42 (21:03) 4-38 3:00 (24:03) 5-54 8:16 (32:19)
6-56 4:22 (36:41) 7-58 6:04 (42:45) 8-60 3:48 (46:33) 9-61 6:16 (52:49) 10-99 5:17 (58:06)
Finish 0:44 (58:50)
  30. ROLLER Camille * D-de14 * 59:01
1-57 6:05 (6:05) 2-34 10:07 (16:12) 3-36 4:15 (20:27) 4-38 3:08 (23:35) 5-54 5:00 (28:35)
6-56 5:31 (34:06) 7-58 7:34 (41:40) 8-60 3:49 (45:29) 9-61 7:23 (52:52) 10-99 5:26 (58:18)
Finish 0:43 (59:01)
  31. DESTRADE Mathieu * H-de14 * 59:53
1-57 8:28 (8:28) 2-34 7:10 (15:38) 3-36 4:26 (20:04) 4-38 2:54 (22:58) 5-54 4:43 (27:41)
6-56 4:19 (32:00) 7-58 5:40 (37:40) 8-60 3:41 (41:21) 9-61 7:22 (48:43) 10-99 10:26 (59:09)
Finish 0:44 (59:53)
  32. PERMINGEAT Helene * D60et+ * 1:00:38
1-57 6:36 (6:36) 2-34 6:34 (13:10) 3-36 4:32 (17:42) 4-38 3:05 (20:47) 5-54 7:56 (28:43)
6-56 4:44 (33:27) 7-58 7:17 (40:44) 8-60 4:41 (45:25) 9-61 7:58 (53:23) 10-99 6:28 (59:51)
Finish 0:47 (1:00:38)
  33. CASIMIR Guillaume * H-de14 * 1:02:24
1-57 6:32 (6:32) 2-34 7:36 (14:08) 3-36 4:28 (18:36) 4-38 3:00 (21:36) 5-54 6:17 (27:53)
6-56 5:10 (33:03) 7-58 7:11 (40:14) 8-60 4:21 (44:35) 9-61 10:22 (54:57) 10-99 6:41 (1:01:38)
Finish 0:46 (1:02:24)
  34. KONINGS Gérald * D * 1:03:21
1-57 11:19 (11:19) 2-34 6:47 (18:06) 3-36 4:10 (22:16) 4-38 3:18 (25:34) 5-54 5:09 (30:43)
6-56 5:31 (36:14) 7-58 5:42 (41:56) 8-60 3:51 (45:47) 9-61 9:00 (54:47) 10-99 7:23 (1:02:10)
Finish 1:11 (1:03:21)
  35. COUCHOUD Patricia * D50et+ * 1:03:40
1-57 6:35 (6:35) 2-34 6:42 (13:17) 3-36 3:40 (16:57) 4-38 2:47 (19:44) 5-54 5:24 (25:08)
6-56 4:05 (29:13) 7-58 7:19 (36:32) 8-60 4:23 (40:55) 9-61 14:09 (55:04) 10-99 7:56 (1:03:00)
Finish 0:40 (1:03:40)
  36. LOPEZ Alain * H60et+ * 1:05:14
1-57 8:09 (8:09) 2-34 7:16 (15:25) 3-36 5:02 (20:27) 4-38 3:33 (24:00) 5-54 8:23 (32:23)
6-56 3:50 (36:13) 7-58 9:24 (45:37) 8-60 4:53 (50:30) 9-61 7:36 (58:06) 10-99 6:22 (1:04:28)
Finish 0:46 (1:05:14)
  37. ATTARD J-Louis * H60et+ * 1:11:47
1-57 8:02 (8:02) 2-34 8:08 (16:10) 3-36 5:09 (21:19) 4-38 4:14 (25:33) 5-54 6:41 (32:14)
6-56 5:41 (37:55) 7-58 8:20 (46:15) 8-60 5:34 (51:49) 9-61 9:31 (1:01:20) 10-99 9:33 (1:10:53)
Finish 0:54 (1:11:47)
  38. LOISY Sylvie * D50et+ * 1:12:36
1-57 10:10 (10:10) 2-34 8:35 (18:45) 3-36 5:39 (24:24) 4-38 3:58 (28:22) 5-54 7:03 (35:25)
6-56 5:18 (40:43) 7-58 7:53 (48:36) 8-60 4:38 (53:14) 9-61 9:19 (1:02:33) 10-99 9:04 (1:11:37)
Finish 0:59 (1:12:36)
  39. JULLIAN Pierre-François * D * 1:12:51
1-57 8:11 (8:11) 2-34 9:05 (17:16) 3-36 4:27 (21:43) 4-38 4:42 (26:25) 5-54 11:04 (37:29)
6-56 4:50 (42:19) 7-58 9:34 (51:53) 8-60 4:53 (56:46) 9-61 8:43 (1:05:29) 10-99 6:39 (1:12:08)
Finish 0:43 (1:12:51)
  40. DOOM Mary-Laurie * D60et+ * 1:14:13
1-57 8:15 (8:15) 2-34 8:47 (17:02) 3-36 6:14 (23:16) 4-38 4:21 (27:37) 5-54 8:22 (35:59)
6-56 4:56 (40:55) 7-58 9:49 (50:44) 8-60 7:07 (57:51) 9-61 9:04 (1:06:55) 10-99 6:10 (1:13:05)
Finish 1:08 (1:14:13)
  41. HUMBERT Myriam * D * 1:15:05
1-57 8:40 (8:40) 2-34 8:36 (17:16) 3-36 6:08 (23:24) 4-38 3:42 (27:06) 5-54 7:54 (35:00)
6-56 4:57 (39:57) 7-58 9:18 (49:15) 8-60 5:24 (54:39) 9-61 10:21 (1:05:00) 10-99 9:07 (1:14:07)
Finish 0:58 (1:15:05)
  42. BOISSAY Juliette * D-de14 * 1:15:15
1-57 6:59 (6:59) 2-34 8:47 (15:46) 3-36 4:55 (20:41) 4-38 3:15 (23:56) 5-54 8:44 (32:40)
6-56 6:10 (38:50) 7-58 9:23 (48:13) 8-60 4:37 (52:50) 9-61 12:40 (1:05:30) 10-99 9:01 (1:14:31)
Finish 0:44 (1:15:15)
  43. LOISY Jacques * D * 1:20:25
1-57 8:16 (8:16) 2-34 10:07 (18:23) 3-36 6:27 (24:50) 4-38 4:11 (29:01) 5-54 7:56 (36:57)
6-56 5:56 (42:53) 7-58 9:35 (52:28) 8-60 5:27 (57:55) 9-61 12:46 (1:10:41) 10-99 8:53 (1:19:34)
Finish 0:51 (1:20:25)
  44. ZAHN Sylvain * D * 1:22:25
1-57 10:05 (10:05) 2-34 10:18 (20:23) 3-36 6:27 (26:50) 4-38 4:11 (31:01) 5-54 7:36 (38:37)
6-56 6:19 (44:56) 7-58 9:10 (54:06) 8-60 5:47 (59:53) 9-61 12:38 (1:12:31) 10-99 9:05 (1:21:36)
Finish 0:49 (1:22:25)
  45. LOISY Matthieu * D * 1:23:26
1-57 11:16 (11:16) 2-34 9:06 (20:22) 3-36 5:25 (25:47) 4-38 4:15 (30:02) 5-54 11:07 (41:09)
6-56 5:05 (46:14) 7-58 9:30 (55:44) 8-60 5:53 (1:01:37) 9-61 12:27 (1:14:04) 10-99 8:36 (1:22:40)
Finish 0:46 (1:23:26)
  46. ABISSE Gisele * D60et+ * 1:37:31
1-57 13:59 (13:59) 2-34 9:23 (23:22) 3-36 6:46 (30:08) 4-38 5:13 (35:21) 5-54 9:09 (44:30)
6-56 12:08 (56:38) 7-58 9:36 (1:06:14) 8-60 6:43 (1:12:57) 9-61 12:47 (1:25:44) 10-99 10:36 (1:36:20)
Finish 1:11 (1:37:31)
  MANO Claudio * H60et+ * MP
1-57 6:00 (6:00) 2-34 5:50 (11:50) 3-36 3:37 (15:27) 4-38 2:48 (18:15) 5-54 5:10 (23:25)
6-56 – (–) 7-58 – (32:22) 8-60 3:39 (36:01) 9-61 7:42 (43:43) 10-99 6:19 (50:02)
Finish 0:49 (50:51)
  PERONNO Annie * D50et+ * MP
1-57 6:19 (6:19) 2-34 7:33 (13:52) 3-36 4:16 (18:08) 4-38 3:17 (21:25) 5-54 6:11 (27:36)
6-56 4:16 (31:52) 7-58 – (–) 8-60 – (38:15) 9-61 6:15 (44:30) 10-99 7:05 (51:35)
Finish 0:49 (52:24)
  TAILLANDIER Guy * H60et+ * MP
1-57 5:36 (5:36) 2-34 – (–) 3-36 – (–) 4-38 – (–) 5-54 – (–)
6-56 – (7:20) 7-58 – (–) 8-60 – (13:37) 9-61 5:07 (18:44) 10-99 4:49 (23:33)
Finish 0:39 (24:12)
  ZAHN Hugo * H-de14 * MP
1-57 5:52 (5:52) 2-34 7:19 (13:11) 3-36 4:17 (17:28) 4-38 3:21 (20:49) 5-54 10:35 (31:24)
6-56 4:45 (36:09) 7-58 7:53 (44:02) 8-60 – (–) 9-61 – (–) 10-99 – (55:58)
Finish 1:34 (57:32)
  BRIATA Martine * D50et+ * DNF
1-57 – (–) 2-34 – (–) 3-36 – (–) 4-38 – (–) 5-54 – (–)
6-56 – (–) 7-58 – (–) 8-60 – (–) 9-61 – (–) 10-99 – (–)
Finish – (–)

Circuit E

  1. MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille * H-de12 * 25:44
1-31 3:16 (3:16) 2-57 3:35 (6:51) 3-56 1:59 (8:50) 4-59 3:40 (12:30) 5-60 2:32 (15:02)
6-61 5:33 (20:35) 7-99 4:19 (24:54) Finish 0:50 (25:44)
  2. SOUVRAY Michel * E * 31:22
1-31 3:07 (3:07) 2-57 3:11 (6:18) 3-56 3:42 (10:00) 4-59 3:33 (13:33) 5-60 1:56 (15:29)
6-61 8:07 (23:36) 7-99 7:11 (30:47) Finish 0:35 (31:22)
  3. SOUVRAY Huguette * E * 32:37
1-31 4:58 (4:58) 2-57 3:53 (8:51) 3-56 2:18 (11:09) 4-59 3:55 (15:04) 5-60 2:11 (17:15)
6-61 8:10 (25:25) 7-99 6:30 (31:55) Finish 0:42 (32:37)
  4. CHAMPIGNY Olivier * H-de10 * 33:46
1-31 2:21 (2:21) 2-57 4:39 (7:00) 3-56 3:16 (10:16) 4-59 4:39 (14:55) 5-60 2:57 (17:52)
6-61 7:58 (25:50) 7-99 7:04 (32:54) Finish 0:52 (33:46)
 
  5. BOISSIER Anouk * D-de12 * 38:41
1-31 2:12 (2:12) 2-57 5:51 (8:03) 3-56 2:42 (10:45) 4-59 5:43 (16:28) 5-60 3:05 (19:33)
6-61 8:26 (27:59) 7-99 9:54 (37:53) Finish 0:48 (38:41)
  6. BACONNET Alexandre * H-de12 * 39:52
1-31 6:29 (6:29) 2-57 5:33 (12:02) 3-56 3:55 (15:57) 4-59 5:08 (21:05) 5-60 3:27 (24:32)
6-61 8:01 (32:33) 7-99 6:14 (38:47) Finish 1:05 (39:52)
  7. DESTRADE Victor * H-de12 * 42:20
1-31 2:51 (2:51) 2-57 7:31 (10:22) 3-56 4:37 (14:59) 4-59 6:31 (21:30) 5-60 3:47 (25:17)
6-61 8:38 (33:55) 7-99 7:40 (41:35) Finish 0:45 (42:20)
  8. WYMER Alyssia * D-de10 * 42:36
1-31 2:31 (2:31) 2-57 5:47 (8:18) 3-56 3:47 (12:05) 4-59 7:05 (19:10) 5-60 4:02 (23:12)
6-61 9:52 (33:04) 7-99 8:36 (41:40) Finish 0:56 (42:36)
  9. COUCHOUD Clément * H-de12 * 45:39
1-31 2:52 (2:52) 2-57 4:50 (7:42) 3-56 5:27 (13:09) 4-59 4:28 (17:37) 5-60 3:07 (20:44)
6-61 11:04 (31:48) 7-99 13:14 (45:02) Finish 0:37 (45:39)
 
  10. DESTRADE Charles * H-de10 * 48:47
1-31 4:06 (4:06) 2-57 6:36 (10:42) 3-56 4:55 (15:37) 4-59 8:21 (23:58) 5-60 3:56 (27:54)
6-61 12:28 (40:22) 7-99 7:30 (47:52) Finish 0:55 (48:47)
  11. SANT Estéban * H-de10 * 53:28
1-31 2:41 (2:41) 2-57 6:46 (9:27) 3-56 4:10 (13:37) 4-59 8:17 (21:54) 5-60 7:17 (29:11)
6-61 12:50 (42:01) 7-99 10:06 (52:07) Finish 1:21 (53:28)
  12. CHEVREUX Elouan * H-de10 * 57:10
1-31 3:10 (3:10) 2-57 7:30 (10:40) 3-56 6:35 (17:15) 4-59 8:15 (25:30) 5-60 4:00 (29:30)
6-61 13:23 (42:53) 7-99 13:20 (56:13) Finish 0:57 (57:10)
 
  13. AGUEDA Thomas * H-de12 * 1:01:57
1-31 2:34 (2:34) 2-57 6:09 (8:43) 3-56 3:45 (12:28) 4-59 6:40 (19:08) 5-60 28:00 (47:08)
6-61 6:49 (53:57) 7-99 7:12 (1:01:09) Finish 0:48 (1:01:57)

Created by MeOS 3.1.405 (U3): 24/02/2015 09:56:01