Régionale Lagnessam. 14/06/2014 09:32
Résultats globauxcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl  dép. Nom                   Né Club                   Cat.      E1             E2               Temps 



Compétition B  (65)                                                     

   1       Guillaume BLANES      85 8404PR OPA             Compet   13:29    2     13:14     2       26:43 
   2       Nathan GUILLOT        99 8404PR OPA             Compet   13:03    1     14:32     4       27:35 
   3       Xavier GIBIAT         88 8405PR CS PERTUIS      Compet   14:27    3     14:41     5       29:08 
   4       Alban PETRAZZO        98 8404PR OPA             Compet   15:21    5     14:04     3       29:25 
   5       Pascale MIAILHE       71 8404PR OPA             Compet   15:11    4     15:38     7       30:49 
   6       Pierre BERGEGERE      66 8405PR CS PERTUIS      Compet   18:23    8     17:04     8       35:27 
   7       Luc SPANIER           60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV Compet   18:49    9     17:32    11       36:21 
   8       Pierre Francois JULL  95 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   18:51    11    18:10    14       37:01 
   9       Gilles HUGUES         69 8404PR OPA             Compet   20:21    14    17:58    13       38:19 
  10       Mélanie ROUX          80 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   21:24    21    17:23     9       38:47 
  11       Patrick SINICO        60 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   18:49    9     20:25    22       39:14 
  12       Gerard DEROME         52 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV Compet   19:47    12    19:37    17       39:24 
  13       Maurice MATHIEU       48 8404PR OPA             Compet   20:50    16    20:01    19       40:51 
  14       Nathalie LADINETTI    83 8404PR OPA             Compet   21:21    20    19:33    16       40:54 
  15       Severine SINICO       75 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   21:20    19    19:38    18       40:58 
  16       Vincent AGUEDA        00 8404PR OPA             Compet   20:41    15    20:34    23       41:15 
  17       CHRISTOPHE BERGES     77 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   21:14    18    20:44    24       41:58 
  18       TOM DELAPLAGNE        01 1303PR MARCO           Compet   21:59    23    20:19    20       42:18 
  19       Audrey FAYE           73 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   20:11    13    22:13    28       42:24 
  20       PATRICK BIANCO        66 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   25:04    30    17:40    12       42:44 
  21       Matthieu BRUN         79 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   20:53    17    23:07    30       44:00 
  22       Caroline JULLIAN      85 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   22:35    24    22:11    27       44:46 
  23       NICOLAS PIZZO         80 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   25:50    31    20:19    20       46:09 
  24       NATHALIE MEZRICH      06 8404PR OPA             Compet   23:19    25    22:54    29       46:13 
  25       Stéphanie BLANC       79 8404PR OPA             Compet   21:27    22    26:13    34       47:40 
  26       NATHAN BIANCO         99 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   23:52    26    23:57    31       47:49 
  27       Stéphanie GRANIER     73 8404PR OPA             Compet   24:50    27    24:08    32       48:58 
  28       Christophe GRANIER    73 8404PR OPA             Compet   28:47    34    22:08    26       50:55 
  29       Ilona MAILLARD        03 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   25:01    28    26:22    35       51:23 
  30       Armelle GUILLOT       02 8404PR OPA             Compet   25:03    29    26:27    37       51:30 
  31       Sandrine BERGEGERE    66 8405PR CS PERTUIS      Compet   26:50    33    26:43    39       53:33 
  32       Daniel LAMORLETTE     59 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   31:13    37    26:22    35       57:35 
  33       Laure GUILLOT         69 8404PR OPA             Compet   30:24    36    27:51    40       58:15 
  34       Jean-François GUILLO  69 8404PR OPA             Compet   26:34    32    32:43    42       59:17 
  35       Barbara AGUEDA        64 8404PR OPA             Compet   41:40    40    21:14    25     1:02:54 
  36       Françoise JULLIAN     56 1311PR Chat'O          Compet   33:34    39    31:16    41     1:04:50 

           Nicolas GHIBAUDO      74 4203RA OE42            Compet    pm            14:41     5             
           Clément BERGEGERE     97 8405PR CS PERTUIS      Compet    pm            12:37     1             
           Thibaut ESTEVE        99 8404PR OPA             Compet   16:45    6      pm                     
           Thomas BLANC          75 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   31:35    38     pm                     
           Régis DELAPLAGNE      74 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm            24:10    33             
           Dominique VIAN        57 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm            19:16    15             
           Ghislain NAL          80 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm            26:38    38             
  nc       Michel BLANC          50 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm      nc    23:43    nc             
  nc       Thierry PONCET        82 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   16:11    nc    16:30    nc             
  nc       Emmanuel GOEDERT      68 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   17:18    nc    17:53    nc             
  nc       Gilles LARGAUD        75 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   31:47    nc    32:34    nc             
  nc       Marine LARGAUD        75 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   37:46    nc    26:24    nc             
  nc       Bastien LARGAUD       02 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   31:52    nc    32:01    nc             
  nc       Stephanie NAL         86 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm      nc    26:39    nc             
  nc       Magali PARDON         75 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   20:14    nc    22:13    nc             
  nc       Edwige PLAUCHE        76 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm      nc     pm      nc             
  nc       Victoire PLAUCHE      02 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm      nc     pm      nc             
  nc       Thomas LARGAUD        01 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet    pm      nc     pm      nc             
  nc       Jerome CHAUVIN        71 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   20:27    nc    18:12    nc             
  nc       Lucas CHAUVIN         94 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   19:44    nc    18:04    nc             
  nc       Valentin ANDRE        95 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   19:52    nc    18:07    nc             
           Mathilde COURDIER     97 8404PR OPA             Compet                  38:40    43             
           Valérie SABON         61 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV Compet                   pm                     
           Guillaume FATTICCI    98 8404PR OPA             Compet   17:11    7                             
           Adeline ROUX          83 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet                  17:25    10             
           Frederique GOEDERT    68 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet   29:07    35                            
           Thomas AGUEDA         03 8404PR OPA             Compet    pm                                    
  nc       Thierry MAUSSAN       74 Pass'O PassOrientation Compet            nc    15:42    nc             
           TRAMIER                  Pass'O PassOrientation Compet                   pm                     



Loisir B  (17)                                                          

   1       Arthur MOURGUES       02 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   21:55    1     18:21     1       40:16 
   2       Marine BLANC          05 8404PR OPA             Loisir   40:58    5     32:59     2     1:13:57 
   3       PAULINE MEZRICH       75 8404PR OPA             Loisir   40:56    3     46:53     3     1:27:49 

  nc       Sandrine Denis LUCIA  72 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   29:45    nc    26:44    nc             
  nc       Caroline ALLEMAND     85 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   31:18    nc    19:45    nc             
  nc       Max ROUX              54 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   36:49    nc    35:45    nc             
  nc       Maxine ANDRé          97 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir    pm      nc    17:34    nc             
  nc       ALICE GOEDERT         02 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   35:21    nc    27:46    nc             
  nc       Catherine MALRIEU     70 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   29:46    nc    26:38    nc             
  nc       Celine MAUSSAN        69 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   29:49    nc    27:00    nc             
           Lucie ESTEVE          04 8404PR OPA             Loisir   52:15    8                             
           Hélène ESTEVE         65 8404PR OPA             Loisir   52:14    7                             
           Delphine GRANIER      05 8404PR OPA             Loisir   40:53    2                             
           Fiona GUILLOT         06 8404PR OPA             Loisir   52:03    6                             
           LOUNA VIALARD         09 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir   40:56    3                             
  nc       Julie BLANC           82 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir    pm      nc             nc             
  nc       Francois TRAMIER      95 Pass'O PassOrientation Loisir    pm      nc             nc